Transportation - Bus Time Table

ROUTE NO: 1

Driver Name: SriSailam: 7287864141 Incharge: Mr. Ashok: 9989790883
Mallapur 7:10
NFC 7:15
H.B.COLONY 7:18
H.B.COLONY-2 7:19
ECIL 7:22
RADHIKA THEATRE 7:28
SHARADHATHEATRE 7:33
SAINIKPURI 7:34
VAYUPURI CHOWRASTHA 7:36
NEREDUMETTA 7:45
DEFENCE COLONY 7:46
ALWALRYTHUBAZAR 7:56
JANAPRIYA 7:58
SELECT TALKIES 8:00
BOLLARAM GATE 8:10
KOMPALLY 8:20
COLLEGE 8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 2

KOTHAPET 7:00
DCB BANK 7:01
SAI BABA TEMPLE 7:02
D-MART 7:08
NALGONDA X ROAD 7:10
CHADARGHAT 7:12
E -SAMIYA BAZAR 7:13
KOTI WOMENS HOSPITAL 7:15
KACHIGUDA 7:17
NARAYANAGUDA 7:20
CHIKKADPALLY 7:23
RTC X ROAD 7:25
GOLKONDA SPENCER 7:27
MUSHEERBAD X ROAD 7:30
PADMA RAO NAGAR 7:35
HIMALAYAS 7:38
SANGEETH X ROAD 7:40
JBS 7:46
KARKANA 7:50
LAL BAZAR X ROAD 8:00
DAIRY FORM 8:08
DAIRY FORM-AWHO 8:09
DAIRY FORM-SHOBHA GARDENS 8:10
JEEDIMETLA VILLAGE 8:15
BALAJI HOSPITAL 8:17
KOMPALLY,BIG BAZAR 8:20
VENSAI PROJECTS 8:25
COLLEGE 8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 3

LB NAGAR 7:05
KAMINENI 7:07
NAGOLE 7:10
UPPAL XROAD 7:15
HABSIGUDA 7:20
TARNAKA 7:25
METTUGUDA X ROAD 7:30
SANGEETH 7:40
BAPUJINAGAR(CENTRE POINT) 7:55
BAPUJINAGAR-(ASHOK GARDEN) 8:00
BAPUJINAGAR-1 8:02
BAPUJINAGAR-2 8:05
MMR GARDENS 8:10
BALAJI HOSPITAL 8:15
KOMPALLY 8:20
GUNDLA POCHAMPALLY 8:25
COLLEGE 8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 4

BEERAMGUDA KAMAN 7:20
ASHOKNAGAR 7:25
LINGAMPALLY 7:30
GANGARAM 7:35
DEEPTHI SRINAGAR 7:40
MIYAPUR ALWYN COLONY 7:45
MIYAPUR BUS STOP 7:50
MIYAPYR X ROAD 7:55
BOLLARAM 8:00
BACHUPALLY 8:10
COLLEGE 8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 5

KPHB Y JUNCTION 7:20
METRO 7:22
KP GOVT COLLEGE 7:24
KUKATPALLY 7:25
VIVEKANANDHA NAGAR 7:35
ANUPAMA HOSPITAL 7:37
ALWYN COLONY 7:40
ALWYN COLONY-2 7:42
JAGADHEERGUTTA 7:45
MARKANDEYA HOTEL 7:47
ARBI STOP 7:50
GHANDHI NAGAR 7:52
GIRI NAGAR 7:55
IDPL X ROADS NO STOP
CHINTAL NO STOP
SHAPUR NAGAR NO STOP
JEEDIMETLA NO STOP
GANDI MYSAMMA X ROADS NO STOP
HITAM COLLEGE 8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 6

RC PURAM 7:10
LIG-BHEL 7:20
KEERTHI MAHAL 7:25
BICHA REDDY 7:30
LINGAMPALLY 7:35
CHANDANAGAR 7:38
GANGA RAM 7:42
DEEPTHISREE NAGAR 7:45
ALWYN X ROAD 7:48
MIYAPUR 7:50
HYDERNAGAR 7:55
PRAGATHINAGAR 8:10
GANDIMAISAMMA 8:25
COLLEGE 8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 7

PR NAGAR 7:05
MOTI NAGAR 7:10
RAM NAGAR 7:15
KARMIKA NAGAR 7:20
RAYMATH NAGAR 7:25
YOUSUF GUDA 7:30
KRISHNAKANTH PARK 7:35
KALYAN NAGAR 7:40
ESI 7:45
SANATHNAGAR PS 7:50
SANATHNAGAR BUS STOP 7:55
FATHENAGAR 8:00
BBR HOSPITAL 8:05
QUTHBALLAPUR 8:10
SHAPUR 8:15
SUB STATION 8:20
SURARAM 8:25
COLLEGE 8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 8

HYDERGUDA 7:00
ATTAPUR 7:05
RETHIBOWLI 7:12
MEHDIPATNAM 7:18
MASAB TANK 7:20
CHINTHAL BASTHI 7:22
CITY CENTRE 7:25
ERRAMANJIL 7:30
PANJAGUTTA 7:32
AMEERPET 7:35
MYTHRIVANAM 7:38
SR NAGAR 7:40
GOKUL THEATRE 7:42
BHARAT NAGAR 7:47
MOOSAPET 7:50
BALANAGAR 7:55
IDPL 8:00
GANESH NAGAR 8:05
CHINTAL 8:10
JEEDIMETLA 8:20
GANDIMAISAMMA 8:30
COLLEGE 8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 9

RAI DURGAM 7:20
CYBER TOWERS 7:35
4TH PHASE 7:40
MALAYSIAN TOWN SHIP 7:45
KPHB TEMPLE BUS STOP 7:50
south india shopping mall 7:55
REMIDY HOSPITAL 8:00
NARAYANA HIGH SCHOOL 8:05
TULASI NAGAR 8:10
PPRAGATHI NAGAR 8:20
COLLEGE 8:40

Google Map Direction

ROUTE NO: 10

MALKAJGIRI 7:25
ANU TEX 7:30
SAFILGUDA 7:31
MINI TANK BUND 7:34
LAL BAZAR 7:35
LOTHUKUNTA 7:45
ALWAL PETROL BUNK 7:55
E-SEVA 8:00
SREE BAKERY 8:05
TEMPLE ALWAL 8:10
OLD ALWAL 8:15
IG STATUE 8:20
BHEL QUARTERS 8:24
JEEDIMETLA 8:31
COLLEGE 8:40

Google Map Direction

Route no: 11

RAMANTHAPUR 7:00
AMBERPET 7:05
6 NO CROSS ROAD 7:08
TILAK NAGAR 7:10
NALLAKUNTA POLICE STATION 7:15
SITHAPHALMANDI GOVT SCHOOL 7:25
SITHAPHALMANDI FLYOVER 7:30
SITHAPHALMANDI BUS STOP 7:32
CHILAKALAGUDA CHOWRASTHA 7:35
KEYS HIGH SCHOOL 7:40
E-SCAN TEMPLE 7:42
PRAKASH NAGAR (BEGUMPET) 7:45
PARADAISE 7:50
TADBUND 7:55
BOWNPALLY PS 8:00
MILITARY ACADEMY 8:02
MNR STOP 8:05
SUCHITRA 8:10
COLLEGE 8:40

Google Map Direction

Route no: 12

PATANCHERUVU 7:15
RC PURAM 7:20
BEERAMGUDA 7:25
LINGAMPALLY BHEL 7:30
GANGARAM(R.S.BROS) 7:35
MADINAGUDA 7:40
HYDERNAGAR(MAISAMMAGUDA TEMPLE) 7:45
NIZAMPET 7:50
BACHUPALLY 7:55
GANDIMAISAMMA 8:20
COLLEGE 8:40

Google Map Direction