Placements

Placements

Placement at HITAM is the culmination of the efforts of the students, faculty and more so our CAREER DESIGN CENTER which trains them continuously for this crucial and decisive phase of their college life. The on-going training session prepares students for a seamless transition from academic life to corporate life.


Irrespective of their economic and family background HITAM students share the same enthusiasm for taking up new challenges and gaining new perspectives. This creates an environment highly conducive to healthy exchange of ideas and experience. The wide variety of student clubs at HITAM reflects the importance we pay to the diversity of our student community. These clubs afford a splendid forum for their classroom learning to blossom into invaluable leadership and life skills. Apart from interacting with peers of same wave-length, students also get a platform to interact with alumni and professionals in their chosen field of interest. This boosts their confidence levels while attending placement interviews.

Image
Image1
Image2
Image3
Image4
Image5
Image6
Image7
Image8
Image9
Image10
Image11
Image12
Image13
Image14
Image15
Image16
Image17
Image18
Image19
Image20
Image21
Image22
Image23
Image24
Image25
Image26
Image27
Image28
Image29
Image30

Placements

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Stream Company Selected Package (LPA)
1 18E51A0482 RAHIL HUSSAIN ECE SILICON LABS 10
2 18E51A0479 POTHUGANTI THILAK REDDY ECE MAERSK 10
3 18E51A0499 VETSA PAVAN ECE MAERSK 10
4 18E51A0543 GOLLA SANDEEP KUMAR CSE MAERSK 10
5 18E51A0581 NARABOINA SAI SIRISHA CSE MAERSK 10
6 18E51A0308 CHERUKURI ABHISHEK VARMA MECH MAERSK 10
7 18E51A0557 JAYWANTH SINGH RATHORE CSE MAERSK 10
8 18E51A0529 DIVYA DANDU CSE MAERSK 10
9 18E51A05B7 V SHARAN CSE MAERSK 10
10 18E51A0472 PALAKURTHY SAI SANKEERTH ECE BYJUS 10
11 18E51A0324 MALLAVALLI PAVAN SAI MECH BYJUS 10
12 18E51A0464 NAVYA NAGARAM ECE INTELLIPAAT 9
13 18E51A0474 PANCHANGAM DURGA KOUMUDI ECE INTELLIPAAT 9
14 18E51A0334 T. M. ARAVIND MECH INTELLIPAAT 9
15 19E55A0236 DILIP SINGH THAKUR EEE INTELLIPAAT 9
16 18E51A0481 R. V. N. SAI SRAVANI ECE INTELLIPAAT 9
17 18E51A05B1 T.A.PRANAV CSE INTELLIPAAT 9
18 18E51A0315 HIMANISH DUTT MECH INTELLIPAAT 9
19 18E51A0529 DIVYA DANDU CSE INTELLIPAAT 9
20 18E51A0513 BANDARU SHIVA TEJA GOUD CSE RECRUIT CRM 7
21 18E51A0324 MALLAVALLI PAVAN SAI MECH PRACTO 6.8
22 18E51A0491 SRIKANTHAM NAGA SAI MANASWINI ECE PRACTO 6.8
23 18E51A0436 K C STEFY ECE PRACTO 6.8
24 19E55A0242 YARRA BHANU PRAKASH EEE PRACTO 6.8
25 16E51A0428 DESHMUKH ANANTBASWANTRAO ECE PRACTO 6.8
26 19E55A0506 MADDHIVENI SAINAVEEN CSE TIGER ANALYTICS 6.5
27 18E51A0527 DEEPTHI SAI BEGARI CSE WEBMD 6.3
28 19E55A0504 GOLLAPELLY CHANDRA TEJA CSE WEBMD 6.3
29 18E51A0499 VETSA PAVAN ECE HEXAWARE 6
30 18E51A0513 BANDARU SHIVA TEJA GOUD CSE EPAM 6
31 18E51A0518 BOBBILI SREEJA CSE SOPRA STERIA 6
32 18E51A0464 NAVYA NAGARAM ECE LEARNING ROUTES 5.34
33 18E51A0466 NAGAM SWATHI ECE LEARNING ROUTES 5.34
34 18E51A0334 T M ARAVIND MECH LEARNING ROUTES 5.34
35 18E51A05B1 T A PRANAV CSE LEARNING ROUTES 5.34
36 18E51A0596 RAGAM NANDISH YADAV CSE UNIQUODE 5
37 18E51A0431 GOTIKE MADHU CHANDANA ECE HARMAN 5
38 19E55A0207 DANDUGULA ANIL KUMAR EEE HARMAN 5
39 18E51A0458 MEDISETTY NAVYA ECE HARMAN 5
40 18E51A0585 NUKALA MAHESHWARI CSE HARMAN 5
41 18E51A0505 ALLENKI SRIKAR CSE HARMAN 5
42 19E55A0406 BORUKANI KALYAN ECE HARMAN 5
43 18E51A0414 BUDDA MAHESH ECE HARMAN 5
44 19E55A0218 K SANDEEP KUMAR EEE HARMAN 5
45 19E55A0510 SHIVAIAHGARI VIKAS GOUD CSE HARMAN 5
46 19E55A0402 AMBATI SATHISH KUMAR REDDY ECE HARMAN 5
47 18E51A0474 PANCHANGAM DURGA KOUMUDI ECE BRANE ENTERPRISES 5
48 18E51A0432 GOTTAPU VARUN TEJA ECE DEVOPS ENABLER 5
49 18E51A0566 KUMBAJI AKSHAYA CSE DEVOPS ENABLER 5
50 18E51A0512 BALSUGURI SAHITHYA CSE DEVOPS ENABLER 5
51 19E55A0506 MADDHIVENI SAINAVEEN CSE DEVOPS ENABLER 5
52 18E51A0582 NARAMBATLA MOHITA BHARADWAJ SHARMA CSE DEVOPS ENABLER 5
53 18E51A0572 MADAPATHI SAI PRASAD CSE DEVOPS ENABLER 5
54 19E55A0416 KESHAVENI RISHITHKUMAR ECE DEVOPS ENABLER 5
55 18E51A05B1 T A PRANAV CSE DEVOPS ENABLER 5
56 18E51A0493 TUMMA AKHIL VENKATA NAGA SAI GOWTHAM ECE DEVOPS ENABLER 5
57 18E51A0547 GUGGILLA PRANAY KUMAR CSE DEVOPS ENABLER 5
58 18E51A0527 DEEPTHI SAI BEGARI CSE KEKA 4.7
59 18E51A0497 VELDORE JAYANTH ECE ARTECH 4.68
60 18E51A0331 RISHABH SHUKLA MECH ARTECH 4.68
61 18E51A0573 MADHURI SUMANTH CSE AUTOMOTIVE ROBOTICS INDIA 4.6
62 18E51A0466 NAGAM SWATHI ECE AUTOMOTIVE ROBOTICS INDIA 4.6
63 18E51A0436 K C STEFY ECE RENAULT NISSAN 4.5
64 18E51A0328 PUCHAKAYALA SRIKANTH MECH KREETI TECHNOLOGIES 4.5
65 19E55A0309 GANJI BHUVANA CHANDRA MECH KREETI TECHNOLOGIES 4.5
66 19E55A0402 AMBATI SATHISH KUMAR REDDY ECE KYNDRYL 4.25
67 18E51A0534 EEMANI ANUJA CSE HCL 4.25
68 19E55A0401 ACHANTA SAI LAVANYA ECE ILENSYS TECHNOLOGIES 4.2
69 19E55A0403 AVULA PRASHANTH ECE ILENSYS TECHNOLOGIES 4.2
70 18E51A0207 ETIKYALA VAISHNAVI EEE MINDTREE 4
71 19E55A0226 MACHHA SAI CHARAN EEE MINDTREE 4
72 18E51A0436 K C STEFY ECE HEXAWARE 4
73 18E51A0402 AIREDDY SAICHARAN REDDY ECE HEXAWARE 4
74 18E51A0433 GOULLA ANUSHA ECE HEXAWARE 4
75 186P1A0532 PALUSA KRUPA SAGARIKA CSE HEXAWARE 4
76 18E51A0417 CHOKKARAPU ABHISHEK GUPTA ECE HEXAWARE 4
77 18E51A0588 PATLOORI SAMHITHA REDDY CSE HEXAWARE 4
78 18E51A0524 DASARI SREEVANI CSE HEXAWARE 4
79 18E51A0208 GAMPA SAIGHNA EEE HEXAWARE 4
80 19E55A0202 ATCHYUTANNA VENU GOPAL EEE HEXAWARE 4
81 18E51A05B7 V SHARAN CSE HEXAWARE 4
82 18E51A0507 AMIT KUMAR BAL CSE HEXAWARE 4
83 18E51A05B2 T ANKUSH KUMAR CSE HEXAWARE 4
84 18E51A0547 GUGGILLA PRANAY KUMAR CSE CAPGEMINI 4
85 18E51A0421 DASARI NANDINI ECE CAPGEMINI 4
86 18E51A0403 AKANSHA PANDEY ECE CAPGEMINI 4
87 19E55A0233 SANGAM UDAYKANTH EEE CAPGEMINI 4
88 18E51A0582 NARAMBATLA MOHITA BHARADWAJ SHARMA CSE CAPGEMINI 4
89 18E51A0499 VETSA PAVAN ECE CAPGEMINI 4
90 18E51A0568 KUSUMA VARUN KUMAR CSE CAPGEMINI 4
91 18E51A0512 BALSUGURI SAHITHYA CSE CAPGEMINI 4
92 18E51A0470 NOMULA TEJASWINI ECE CAPGEMINI 4
93 18E51A0583 NIMMALA ALEKHYA CSE CAPGEMINI 4
94 18E51A0442 KATAMONI KARTHIK GOUD ECE CAPGEMINI 4
95 18E51A0587 PANTA SAI SRUTHI CSE CAPGEMINI 4
96 18E51A0417 CHOKKARAPU ABHISHEK GUPTA ECE CAPGEMINI 4
97 18E51A0419 DABILPURAM LALITH KUMAR ECE CAPGEMINI 4
98 18E51A0554 JAMPANA REVANTH CSE CAPGEMINI 4
99 18E51A0223 SIRIKONDA AISHWARYA EEE CAPGEMINI 4
100 18E51A0580 NANDAMURI MOJI PRABHU NANDAN CSE CAPGEMINI 4
101 18E51A0208 GAMPA SAIGHNA EEE CAPGEMINI 4
102 18E51A0459 MEGHA DANGI ECE CAPGEMINI 4
103 19E55A0505 JONNAKOTI RAJU KUMAR CSE CAPGEMINI 4
104 18E51A0422 DOKULA SRAVANI ECE CAPGEMINI 4
105 19E55A0338 YALLAPRAGADA SRILEKHA MECH CAPGEMINI 4
106 18E51A0561 KALLEDA SNEHITHA CSE CAPGEMINI 4
107 18E51A0545 GOTTUMUKKALA SRI SAI SIRI CSE CAPGEMINI 4
108 18E51A0566 KUMBAJI AKSHAYA CSE CAPGEMINI 4
109 18E51A0599 REVURI RESHMA SRI CSE CAPGEMINI 4
110 18E51A0595 RAGALLA SOWMYA CSE CAPGEMINI 4
111 18E51A0474 PANCHANGAM DURGA KOUMUDI ECE CAPGEMINI 4
112 18E51A0460 MONALISA ROUT ECE CAPGEMINI 4
113 18E51A05B2 T ANKUSH KUMAR CSE CAPGEMINI 4
114 18E51A05A4 SAI AKHEEL SURVE CSE CAPGEMINI 4
115 18E51A0571 M S LAKSH CSE CAPGEMINI 4
116 19E55A0503 DHARNI RAJ PAVAN TEJ CSE CAPGEMINI 4
117 18E51A05A8 SHUBHAM YADAV CSE CAPGEMINI 4
118 18E51A0402 AIREDDY SAICHARAN REDDY ECE CAPGEMINI 4
119 18E51A0475 PATIL ARTHIKA ECE CAPGEMINI 4
120 18E51A0464 N NAVYA ECE CAPGEMINI 4
121 18E51A0477 PITTALA SAI PRANEETH ECE KPIT 4
122 18E51A0532 DUMPALA AMULYA CSE UDC INDIA 4
123 18E51A05B9 VEMALA SHANTI SWAROOPA CSE UDC INDIA 4
124 18E51A0559 KARUPARTHI JYOTHSNA CSE UDC INDIA 4
125 18E51A0496 VEDANTHAM VAMSHI KRISHNA ECE UDC INDIA 4
126 18E51A0477 PITTALA SAI PRANEETH ECE VIRTUSA 4
127 18E51A0559 KARUPARTHI JYOTHSNA CSE VIRTUSA 4
128 19E55A0406 BORUKANI KALYAN ECE VIRTUSA 4
129 18E51A0507 AMIT KUMAR BAL CSE KEKA 4
130 18E51A0515 BASODI ADITHYA CSE KEKA 4
131 18E51A0417 CHOKKARAPU ABHISHEK GUPTA ECE REVATURE 4
132 19E55A0419 M DHEERAJ REDDY ECE REVATURE 4
133 18E51A0543 GOLLA SANDEEP KUMAR CSE REVATURE 4
134 18E51A0499 VETSA PAVAN ECE REVATURE 4
135 18E51A0208 GAMPA SAIGHNA EEE REVATURE 4
136 18E51A0479 POTHUGANTI THILAK REDDY ECE REVATURE 4
137 18E51A0581 NARABOINA SAI SIRISHA CSE REVATURE 4
138 18E51A05B6 TARUN SEN BEHERA CSE REVATURE 4
139 19E55A0426 REGONDA PRAVALIKA ECE REVATURE 4
140 18E51A0567 KUMMARI RAJESH KUMAR CSE EFFIASOFT 4
141 18E51A05B2 T ANKUSH KUMAR CSE EFFIASOFT 4
142 19E55A0402 AMBATI SATHISH KUMAR REDDY ECE EFFIASOFT 4
143 18E51A05A4 SAI AKHEEL SURVE CSE EFFIASOFT 4
144 18E51A0585 NUKALA MAHESHWARI CSE EFFIASOFT 4
145 18E51A05C0 YERRAMSETTY CHINNA RAMA MURTHY NAIDU CSE EFFIASOFT 4
146 18E51A0571 M S LAKSH CSE EFFIASOFT 4
147 18E51A05A8 SHUBHAM YADAV CSE EFFIASOFT 4
148 18E51A0569 LINGAM BHARGAVI CSE EFFIASOFT 4
149 18E51A0458 MEDISETTY NAVYA ECE EFFIASOFT 4
150 18E51A0598 REJETI SATISH KUMAR CSE EFFIASOFT 4
151 18E51A0579 NALLAPARAJU ANJANA CSE EFFIASOFT 4
152 18E51A0552 JAKATI DEEPIKA CSE EFFIASOFT 4
153 18E51A0560 K SOMYA SREE VANI CSE EFFIASOFT 4
154 18E51A0590 PINJARI HAMEED ALI CSE FULL CREATIVE 4
155 18E51A0596 RAGAM NANDISH YADAV CSE FULL CREATIVE 4
156 16E51A0428 DESHMUKH ANANTBASWANTRAO ECE FULL CREATIVE 4
157 18E51A0317 JONNALAGADDA SAI PAVAN KUMAR MECH FULL CREATIVE 4
158 19E55A0309 GANJI BHUVANA CHANDRA MECH FULL CREATIVE 4
159 19E55A0234 SANNAPURI AISHWARYA EEE FULL CREATIVE 4
160 18E51A05B5 TARUN KUMAR REDDY VEERABHADRA CSE FULL CREATIVE 4
161 19E55A0242 YARRA BHANU PRAKASH EEE INFINITY LEARN 4
162 19E55A0237 VADLA RAMESHCHARY EEE INFINITY LEARN 4
163 17E51A0208 SHASHANK KUMAR DESHAPAGA EEE INFINITY LEARN 4
164 18E51A0492 STANAM V S S BHARADWAJA KOUSHIK ECE INFINITY LEARN 4
165 18E51A0220 PREM KUMAR S EEE INFINITY LEARN 4
166 18E51A0341 YERRABAGI UMA MAHESHWAR MECH FISEC GLOBAL 3.96
167 19E55A0305 B KRANTHI KUMAR MECH ELEATION 3.8
168 18E51A0335 Praveen Kumar Tadipalli MECH ELEATION 3.8
169 18E51A0306 Bathini Sai Raga Nikhitha MECH ELEATION 3.8
170 18E51A0340 Yarram Nagarjuna Reddy MECH ELEATION 3.8
171 18E51A0324 Mallavalli Pavan Sai MECH ELEATION 3.8
172 19E55A0428 VALABOJU DIVYA ECE ALIGHT 3.75
173 18E51A0481 R V N SAI SRAVANI ECE KPIT 3.6
174 18E51A0547 GUGGILLA PRANAY KUMAR CSE INFOSYS 3.6
175 18E51A0497 VELDORE JAYANTH ECE INFOSYS 3.6
176 18E51A0592 PONDURU VAISHNAVI CSE INFOSYS 3.6
177 18E51A0467 NANGURTHI SAHITHI SOWMYA ECE INFOSYS 3.6
178 18E51A0580 NANDAMURI MOJI PRABHU NANDAN CSE INFOSYS 3.6
179 18E51A0561 KALLEDA SNEHITHA CSE INFOSYS 3.6
180 18E51A0480 PUSHADAPU NAVYA SRI ECE INFOSYS 3.6
181 186P1A0532 PALUSA KRUPA SAGARIKA CSE WIPRO 3.5
182 18E51A0441 KANURI KAVYA ECE WIPRO 3.5
183 18E51A0516 BHEEMANI SWATHI CSE WIPRO 3.5
184 18E51A0411 BATCHU SHIVANI ECE WIPRO 3.5
185 19E55A0424 RAGELLA MAHESH ECE WIPRO 3.5
186 19E55A0404 BAMANAGARI SWATHI ECE WIPRO 3.5
187 18E51A0539 GANNAVARAM HARIVARDHAN CSE WIPRO 3.5
188 18E51A0588 PATLOORI SAMHITHA REDDY CSE WIPRO 3.5
189 18E51A0471 ORISI VIJAY KIRAN ECE WIPRO 3.5
190 18E51A0581 NARABOINA SAI SIRISHA CSE WIPRO 3.5
191 18E51A0508 ANNOJU TEJASHWINI CSE WIPRO 3.5
192 18E51A0403 AKANSHA PANDEY ECE WIPRO 3.5
193 19E55A0207 DANDUGULA ANIL KUMAR EEE WIPRO 3.5
194 18E51A0475 PATIL ARTHIKA ECE WIPRO 3.5
195 19E55A0217 K SAI SREE SUSHMITHA BAI EEE WIPRO 3.5
196 19E55A0240 VURITI SAI LAKSHMI EEE WIPRO 3.5
197 18E51A0419 DABILPURAM LALITH KUMAR ECE WIPRO 3.5
198 18E51A0415 BUSARAPU RAJESH ECE WIPRO 3.5
199 18E51A0580 NANDAMURI MOJI PRABHU NANDAN CSE WIPRO 3.5
200 18E51A0477 PITTALA SAI PRANEETH ECE WIPRO 3.5
201 18E51A0406 ANURI MOUNIKA ECE WIPRO 3.5
202 18E51A0409 BANDARU RANGA RAJA NIHARIKA ECE WIPRO 3.5
203 18E51A0564 KAMINENI CHINMAI GOUD CSE WIPRO 3.5
204 18E51A0599 REVURI RESHMA SRI CSE WIPRO 3.5
205 18E51A0587 PANTA SAI SRUTHI CSE WIPRO 3.5
206 18E51A05A1 RUVEDA SHAKEEL CSE WIPRO 3.5
207 18E51A0452 MAILAVARAPU VENKATA SAI GANESH KOWSHIK ECE WIPRO 3.5
208 19E55A0238 VAVILAPALLY JAGADEESH EEE WIPRO 3.5
209 18E51A0428 GANDLA LIKHITHA ECE WIPRO 3.5
210 18E51A0443 KESANAKURTHI VENKATA SAI RAVITEJA ECE WIPRO 3.5
211 18E51A0521 CHALAMKURI KRISHNA VAMSI CSE WIPRO 3.5
212 19E55A0226 MACHHA SAI CHARAN EEE WIPRO 3.5
213 18E51A05B3 T KEERTHI CSE WIPRO 3.5
214 18E51A05B4 TARLADA SRISANTHI CSE WIPRO 3.5
215 18E51A0556 JAVVAJI RUCHITHA CSE WIPRO 3.5
216 18E51A0430 GOPISETTY PRANATHI ECE WIPRO 3.5
217 19E55A0235 SIRIMILLA ANIL EEE WIPRO 3.5
218 18E51A0434 JANGILI MOKSHITH ECE WIPRO 3.5
219 18E51A0436 K C STEFY ECE WIPRO 3.5
220 19E55A0506 MADDHIVENI SAINAVEEN CSE WIPRO 3.5
221 19E55A0218 K SANDEEP KUMAR EEE WIPRO 3.5
222 19E55A0227 NAYAKANTI SAIRAM EEE WIPRO 3.5
223 19E55A0224 KOLLU VIJAY KUMAR GOUD EEE WIPRO 3.5
224 18E51A0483 REDDAPA VISHWANATH GUDLAVALLETI ECE WIPRO 3.5
225 18E51A0405 ANTHATI VENKATESH GOUD ECE WIPRO 3.5
226 18E51A0497 VELDORE JAYANTH ECE INNROAD 3.5
227 18E51A0209 GUNDAM DHANUNJAY EEE INNROAD 3.5
228 18E51A0584 NOOKATHOTI ABISHEK CSE INNROAD 3.5
229 18E51A0491 SRIKANTHAM NAGA SAI MANASWINI ECE INNROAD 3.5
230 17BE1A0435 ROHAN PRAVEEN ECE INNROAD 3.5
231 18E51A0418 D NITYA SREE ECE INNROAD 3.5
232 18E51A0516 BHEEMANI SWATHI CSE TRINAMIX 3.5
233 18E51A0564 KAMINENI CHINMAI GOUD CSE TRINAMIX 3.5
234 18E51A0518 BOBBILI SREEJA CSE TRINAMIX 3.5
235 18E51A0545 GOTTUMUKKALA SRI SAI SIRI CSE TRINAMIX 3.5
236 18E51A0588 PATLOORI SAMHITHA REDDY CSE TRINAMIX 3.5
237 18E51A05B3 T KEERTHI CSE TRINAMIX 3.5
238 18E51A0581 NARABOINA SAI SIRISHA CSE TRINAMIX 3.5
239 18E51A0481 R V N SAI SRAVANI ECE TRIMINDTECH 3.5
240 19E55A0204 CHALUVADHI BINDUSAHITHI EEE TRIMINDTECH 3.5
241 19E55A0234 SANNAPURI AISHWARYA EEE TRIMINDTECH 3.5
242 18E51A0479 POTHUGANTI THILAK REDDY ECE TCS 3.36
243 18E51A0436 K C STEFY ECE TCS 3.36
244 18E51A0587 PANTA SAI SRUTHI CSE TCS 3.36
245 19E55A0202 ATCHYUTANNA VENU GOPAL EEE TCS 3.36
246 18E51A0208 GAMPA SAIGHNA EEE TCS 3.36
247 18E51A0524 DASARI SREEVANI CSE TCS 3.36
248 18E51A0513 BANDARU SHIVA TEJA GOUD CSE TCS 3.36
249 18E51A0417 CHOKKARAPU ABHISHEK GUPTA ECE TCS 3.36
250 18E51A0462 MUNNURU SANDEEP ECE TCS 3.36
251 19E55A0238 VAVILAPALLY JAGADEESH EEE TCS 3.36
252 18E51A0442 KATAMONI KARTHIK GOUD ECE TCS 3.36
253 18E51A0564 KAMINENI CHINMAI GOUD CSE TCS 3.36
254 18E51A0403 AKANSHA PANDEY ECE TCS 3.36
255 19E55A0512 SOMA ADITYANANDA SAI CSE TCS 3.36
256 18E51A0563 KAMCHETTY RAVI KIRAN CSE TCS 3.36
257 18E51A0580 NANDAMURI MOJI PRABHU NANDAN CSE TCS 3.36
258 18E51A0581 NARABOINA SAI SIRISHA CSE TCS 3.36
259 18E51A0308 CHERUKURI ABHISHEK VARMA MECH TCS 3.36
260 18E51A0410 BASHAVENI SHRAVANTHI ECE TCS 3.36
261 18E51A0464 N NAVYA ECE TCS 3.36
262 19E55A0406 BORUKANI KALYAN ECE SOFTNAUTICS 3.25
263 18E51A0458 MEDISETTY NAVYA ECE SOFTNAUTICS 3.25
264 18E51A0499 VETSA PAVAN ECE TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
265 18E51A0580 NANDAMURI MOJI PRABHU NANDAN CSE TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
266 18E51A0529 DIVYA DANDU CSE TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
267 19E55A0424 RAGELLA MAHESH ECE TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
268 18E51A0573 MADHURI SUMANTH CSE TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
269 18E51A0486 RUPPA SAI KUMAR ECE TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
270 18E51A0447 KOTA NIVAS ECE TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
271 18E51A0426 GADDE SASHI PRIYA ECE DHRUVSOFT 3.2
272 19E55A0423 PATNAM SRIPAL REDDY ECE DHRUVSOFT 3.2
273 19E55A0510 SHIVAIAHGARI VIKAS GOUD CSE DHRUVSOFT 3.2
274 19E55A0211 GADUDHULA AKHIL EEE UNISTRING 3
275 19E55A0504 GOLLAPELLY CHANDRA TEJA CSE CLOUD CERTITUDE 3
276 19E55A0331 SADHANALA VAMSHI MECH TATA STRIVE 3
277 19E55A0305 BIRRU KRANTHI KUMAR MECH TATA STRIVE 3
278 19E55A0319 KOTA AKSHAY KUMAR MECH TATA STRIVE 3
279 19E55A0306 BOLLEDA LAHARI MECH TATA STRIVE 3
280 18E51A0310 CHITTA MANOJ MECH TATA STRIVE 3
281 18E51A0579 NALLAPARAJU ANJANA CSE APLOMB TECHNOLOGIES 3
282 18E51A0585 NUKALA MAHESHWARI CSE APLOMB TECHNOLOGIES 3
283 18E51A0426 GADDE SASHI PRIYA ECE APLOMB TECHNOLOGIES 3
284 18E51A0468 NEHA BHADAURIA ECE APLOMB TECHNOLOGIES 3
285 18E51A0430 GOPISETTY PRANATHI ECE APLOMB TECHNOLOGIES 3
286 18E51A0324 MALLAVALLI PAVAN SAI MECH APLOMB TECHNOLOGIES 3
287 18E51A0306 BATHINI SAI RAGA NIKHITHA MECH APLOMB TECHNOLOGIES 3
288 18E51A0567 KUMMARI RAJESH KUMAR CSE APLOMB TECHNOLOGIES 3
289 18E51A05A0 RUTTALA NAGA VENKATA RADHA KRISHNA DINESH CSE APLOMB TECHNOLOGIES 3
290 18E51A0505 ALLENKI SRIKAR CSE APLOMB TECHNOLOGIES 3
291 19E55A0218 K SANDEEP KUMAR EEE APLOMB TECHNOLOGIES 3
292 18E51A0570 LONKA SHIVA SHANKAR CSE APLOMB TECHNOLOGIES 3
293 19E55A0226 MACHHA SAI CHARAN EEE APLOMB TECHNOLOGIES 3
294 19E55A0504 GOLLAPELLY CHANDRA TEJA CSE WITTY BRAINS 3
295 18E51A0595 RAGALLA SOWMYA CSE ARTECH(IBM) 3
296 18E51A0489 SHIVANI M SINGH ECE AMAZON 3
297 19E55A0426 REGONDA PRAVALIKA ECE ADQURA 3
298 19E55A0425 RATHLAVATH KRISHNAVENI ECE ADQURA 3
299 19E55A0414 KASANI ABHISHEK ECE ADQURA 3
300 19E55A0219 KADALA SATHISH EEE ADQURA 3
301 18E51A0505 ALLENKI SRIKAR CSE PIXENTIA 3
302 18E51A0502 ADAMA SAI CHAITANYA CSE MEGAHERTZ TECHNOLOGIES 2.5
303 18E51A0515 BASODI ADITHYA CSE QSPIDERS 2.5
304 18E51A0559 KARUPARTHI JYOTHSNA CSE QSPIDERS 2.5
305 18E51A0493 TUMMA AKHIL VENKATA NAGA SAI GOWTHAM ECE QSPIDERS 2.5
306 18E51A0507 AMIT KUMAR BAL CSE QSPIDERS 2.5
307 18E51A0207 ETIKYALA VAISHNAVI EEE QSPIDERS 2.5
308 18E51A0568 KUSUMA VARUN KUMAR CSE QSPIDERS 2.5
309 18E51A0422 DOKULA SRAVANI ECE QSPIDERS 2.5
310 18E51A0410 BASHAVENI SHRAVANTHI ECE QSPIDERS 2.5
311 18E51A0572 MADAPATHI SAI PRASAD CSE QSPIDERS 2.5
312 18E51A0496 VEDANTHAM VAMSHI KRISHNA ECE QSPIDERS 2.5
313 18E51A05B0 SURAMPUDI SONIYA CSE QSPIDERS 2.5
314 18E51A0521 CHALAMKURI KRISHNA VAMSI CSE QSPIDERS 2.5
315 18E51A0214 MOHAMMAD NAYAB AHMED EEE QSPIDERS 2.5
316 18E51A0423 EDULAKANTI ROHIT GOUD ECE QSPIDERS 2.5
317 19E55A0407 CHAKALI SANGEETHA ECE QSPIDERS 2.5
318 18E51A05B9 VEMALA SHANTI SWAROOPA CSE QSPIDERS 2.5
319 19E55A0212 GERADA SAI KIRAN EEE QSPIDERS 2.5
320 19E55A0235 SIRIMILLA ANIL EEE QSPIDERS 2.5
321 18E51A0576 MOHAMMED ABDUL HAKEEM CSE QSPIDERS 2.5
322 19E55A0511 SOGALA RAMPRASAD CSE QSPIDERS 2.5
323 19E55A0309 GANJI BHUVANA CHANDRA MECH QSPIDERS 2.5
324 19E55A0431 YERRA NIYANTH KUMAR ECE QSPIDERS 2.5
325 18E51A0419 DABILPURAM LALITH KUMAR ECE QSPIDERS 2.5
326 18E51A0466 NAGAM SWATHI ECE QSPIDERS 2.5
327 19E55A0324 MOHAMMED ASLAM MECH QSPIDERS 2.5
328 18E51A0529 DIVYA DANDU CSE CODING OBJECTS 2.5
329 18E51A0527 DEEPTHI SAI BEGARI CSE CODING OBJECTS 2.5
330 18E51A0519 BOMMARASIPETA VISHNU PRIYA CSE CODING OBJECTS 2.5
331 18E51A05C0 YERRAMSETTY CHINNA RAMA MURTHY NAIDU CSE COLLABORATE SOLUTIONS 2.4
332 19E55A0213 GOOLLA SHILPA EEE COLLABORATE SOLUTIONS 2.4
333 19E55A0426 REGONDA PRAVALIKA ECE COLLABORATE SOLUTIONS 2.4
334 18E51A0560 K. SREEVANI CSE COLLABORATE SOLUTIONS 2.4
335 16E51A0428 ANANT DESHMUKH ECE COLLABORATE SOLUTIONS 2.4
336 19E55A0235 SIRIMILLA ANIL EEE COLLABORATE SOLUTIONS 2.4
337 18E51A0214 MOHAMMAD NAYAB AHMED EEE COLLABORATE SOLUTIONS 2.4
338 18E51A0311 EKKELLY SAI SHASHI KUMAR REDDY MECH RAAM GROUP 2.4
339 19E55A0309 GANJI BHUVANA CHANDRA MECH RAAM GROUP 2.4
S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Stream Company Selected Package (LPA)
1 17E51A0510 A GNANENDRA CSE VERSE INNOVATION PRIVATE LTD 14
2 17E51A0553 KEERTHI PRATHYUSHA CHOKKARAJU CSE Wiley Mthree 11
3 17E55A0318 PUJARI PRADEEP KUMAR MECH BYJUS 10
4 18E55A0318 MARPALLY BHANU PRAKASH MECH BYJUS 10
5 17E51A0496 SUDHANSHU SINGH ECE BYJUS 10
6 17E51A0370 VANAPALLI VENU GOPAL MECH BYJUS 10
7 17E51A0518 BIJJA PRASANNAKUMAR CSE BYJUS 10
8 17E51A0452 KANNEGANTI PRAVALIKA ECE Mentorboxx 8
9 17E51A0425 DEVARAKONDA GAYATRI ECE TCS 7.1
10 17E51A0542 Priyanka Gupta CSE Planet Spark 7.1
11 17E51A0501 Qurat ul ain CSE Planet Spark 7.1
12 17E51A0445 Harshitha Akkineni ECE Planet Spark 7.1
13 17E51A04A9 Yerra Naga Bhargavi ECE Planet Spark 7.1
14 17E51A0511 B. Rebecca CSE Planet Spark 7.1
15 17E51A0582 VAISHNAVI RAMACHANDRAN CSE Planet Spark 7.1
16 17E51A0581 PORURI SAKETH CSE Planet Spark 6.5
17 17E51A0432 Akash ECE Planet Spark 6.5
18 17E51A0231 Shiva Sriram EEE Planet Spark 6.5
19 17E51A0562 Deepali.M CSE Planet Spark 6.5
20 17E51A0502 Nikhitha Aitha CSE Planet Spark 6.5
21 17E51A0499 Syed Majeedullah ECE Planet Spark 6.5
22 17E51A0567 MOURYA SOUMYA CSE Planet Spark 6.5
23 17E51A0539 EDIGA MEENA CSE Planet Spark 6.5
24 17E51A0515 BANTU ANUSHA CSE Planet Spark 6.5
25 17E51A0528 D. Pavan Kalyan CSE Planet Spark 6.5
26 17E51A0520 B SAI ABHINAV CSE Accenture 6.5
27 17E51A0585 S B SUDHASHINI CSE MAKRONICS IT SOLUTIONS 6
28 17E51A0579 PALLE SAGARKUMAR CSE TECHSOPHY INFORMATION 5.5
29 17E51A0515 BANTU ANUSHA CSE ADP 5
30 17E51A0493 Susmitha Singampalli ECE HARMAN 5
31 17E51A0571 MUVVA SHIVANI CSE CDK Global 4.5
32 17E51A0550 KATAKAM SRUJAY CHAND CSE Accenture 4.5
33 17E51A0553 KEERTHI PRATHYUSHA CHOKKARAJU CSE Accenture 4.5
34 17E51A0495 Somireddy upendar Reddy ECE Accenture 4.5
35 17E51A0569 MUNJETI SAI MEGHANA CSE Accenture 4.5
36 17E51A0593 Shandilya Motupally CSE Accenture 4.5
37 17E51A0558 KONAKALLA AISHWARYA CSE Accenture 4.5
38 17E51A0465 MULLI SRIKANTH ECE Accenture 4.5
39 17E51A04A0 Telugu Krishna Parashar ECE Accenture 4.5
40 17E51A04B0 YERRAGUNTA ROHITH ECE Accenture 4.5
41 17E51A0367 SURYAVAMSHI SHYAM SUNDER MECH Accenture 4.5
42 17E51A0556 KOKANDA SAI KIRAN CSE Accenture 4.5
43 17E51A0589 SAMPAN MUDUMBAI SHREEJA TEJASWI CSE Accenture 4.5
44 17E51A0565 MATTEWADA ROSHAN CSE COGNIZANT 4.5
45 17E51A0447 JAMISETTI VIDYA ECE COGNIZANT 4.5
46 17E51A0524 CHENDI SAI RITHIKA CSE COGNIZANT 4.5
47 17E51A0467 NADIMPALLY SRI VENKATA SAI RAGHU VARMA ECE COGNIZANT 4.5
48 17E51A0517 BEKU SRIBALAJI CSE COGNIZANT 4.5
49 17E51A05B0 YERRABAGI VARALAKSHMI CSE AXIOM GLOBAL 4.2
50 17E51A0582 VAISHNAVI RAMACHANDRAN CSE ARTECH 4.08
51 17E51A0560 M. SHREYA SAMSON CSE ARTECH 4.08
52 17E51A0550 KATAKAM SRUJAY CHAND CSE Magna Quest 4
53 17E51A0466 N Ravalli ECE Magna Quest 4
54 17E51A0445 Harshitha Akkineni ECE KEKA 4
55 17E51A0510 A GNANENDRA CSE MINDTREE 4
56 17E51A04A0 Telugu Krishna Parashar ECE MINDTREE 4
57 17E51A0495 SOMIREDDY UPENDAR REDDY ECE MINDTREE 4
58 17E51A0493 Susmitha Singampalli ECE MINDTREE 4
59 17E51A0579 PALLE SAGARKUMAR CSE APPS ASSOCIATES 4
60 17E51A05B0 YERRABAGI VARALAKSHMI CSE FISEC GLOBAL 3.96
61 17E51A0471 NIMMALA MADHURI ECE CAPGEMINI 3.8
62 18E55A0404 LASYA PRIYA THOTA ECE CAPGEMINI 3.8
63 17E51A0447 JAMISETTI VIDYA ECE CAPGEMINI 3.8
64 17E51A0441 GUNJA OM PRAKASH ECE CAPGEMINI 3.8
65 17E51A05A6 VATTIPALLI ABHISHEK RAJ CSE CAPGEMINI 3.8
66 17E51A0520 B SAI ABHINAV CSE CAPGEMINI 3.8
67 17E51A0230 SHEEBI KUMARI EEE CAPGEMINI 3.8
68 17E51A0588 SAHITHI B CSE CAPGEMINI 3.8
69 17E51A0491 SHIVANAGARI LAVANYA ECE TRIANZ 3.8
70 17E51A0210 DEVULAPALLY SWATHI EEE DXC 3.6
71 17E51A0585 S B SUDHASHINI CSE IT NOW 3.6
72 17E51A0507 ANUGULA SAGARIKA CSE IT NOW 3.6
73 18E55A0501 NIMMALA NAVEEN CSE IT NOW 3.6
74 17E51A0493 SINGAMPALLI SUSMITHA ECE IT NOW 3.6
75 17E51A0517 BEKU SRIBALAJI CSE IT NOW 3.6
76 17E51A0539 EDIGA MEENA CSE IT NOW 3.6
77 17E51A0542 GUPTA PRIYANKA CSE IT NOW 3.6
78 17E51A0552 KATTA RAVINDRANATH CSE IT NOW 3.6
79 17E51A0589 SAMPAN MUDUMBAI SHREEJA TEJASWI CSE IT NOW 3.6
80 17E51A0429 DUDEKULA SHABBIR ECE IT NOW 3.6
81 16E51A0467 N Venkat Sai Krishna ECE IT NOW 3.6
82 17E51A0559 KUDIKALA ARUNIMA CSE IT NOW 3.6
83 17E51A0532 DHANDE SWATHI CSE Effiasoft 3.6
84 17E51A05A0 TOLETY SRIHARSHA CSE AGGNE 3.6
85 17E51A0510 A GNANENDRA CSE AGGNE 3.6
86 17E51A0589 SAMPAN MUDUMBAI SHREEJA TEJASWI CSE AGGNE 3.6
87 17E51A0534 DHONDI SAI GANESH CSE KPIT 3.6
88 17E51A0515 BANTU ANUSHA CSE Infosys 3.6
89 17E51A0553 KEERTHI PRATHYUSHA CHOKKARAJU CSE Infosys 3.6
90 17E51A0501 Qurat ul ain CSE Infosys 3.6
91 17E51A0571 MUVVA SHIVANI CSE Infosys 3.6
92 17E51A0588 SAHITHI B CSE Infosys 3.6
93 17E51A05A1 UPPULURI HEMA SAI SREE CSE Infosys 3.6
94 17E51A0471 Madhuri Nimmala ECE Triayaam 3.6
95 17E51A0495 Somireddy upendar Reddy ECE Triayaam 3.6
96 17E51A0479 Praveen Kullu ECE Triayaam 3.6
97 17E51A0549 KANDUKURI LAKSHMI MOUNIKA CSE Triayaam 3.6
98 17E51A0588 SAHITHI B CSE Triayaam 3.6
99 17E51A0520 B SAI ABHINAV CSE HEXAWARE 3.5
100 17E51A0553 KEERTHI PRATHYUSHA CHOKKARAJU CSE HEXAWARE 3.5
101 17E51A0441 GUNJA OM PRAKASH ECE HEXAWARE 3.5
102 17E51A0571 MUVVA SHIVANI CSE WIPRO 3.5
103 17E51A0593 Shandilya Motupally CSE WIPRO 3.5
104 17E51A0549 KANDUKURI LAKSHMI MOUNIKA CSE WIPRO 3.5
105 17E51A0471 Madhuri Nimmala ECE WIPRO 3.5
106 17E51A0552 KATTA RAVINDRANATH CSE WIPRO 3.5
107 17E51A04A0 Telugu Krishna Parashar ECE WIPRO 3.5
108 17E51A0531 DEEPSHIKHA RATHI CSE WIPRO 3.5
109 17E51A0458 MADDHELA HARI ASHWINI ECE WIPRO 3.5
110 17E51A0589 SAMPAN MUDUMBAI SHREEJA TEJASWI CSE WIPRO 3.5
111 17E51A0527 CHINTHA RAVI VARMA CSE PRODAPT SOLUTIONS 3.5
112 17E51A0534 DHONDI SAI GANESH CSE UNIQUODE 3.5
113 17E51A0484 S. SUMANTH ECE AMAZON 3.43
114 17E51A0473 PVS PRANAY ECE AMAZON 3.43
115 17E51A0510 A GNANENDRA CSE TCS 3.36
116 17E51A0553 KEERTHI PRATHYUSHA CHOKKARAJU CSE TCS 3.36
117 17E51A0522 BOMMIREDDY NITHYA REDDY CSE TCS 3.36
118 17E51A0520 B SAI ABHINAV CSE TCS 3.36
119 17E51A0571 MUVVA SHIVANI CSE TCS 3.36
120 17E51A0498 SUSHMITHA THUMMAGUNTI ECE TCS 3.36
121 17E51A0564 MANOGNYA MANDAPAKA CSE TCS 3.36
122 17E51A0502 AITHA NIKHITHA CSE TCS 3.36
123 17E51A0490 SAI MANISHWAR MANGA ECE TCS 3.36
124 18E55A0404 LASYA PRIYA THOTA ECE TCS 3.36
125 17E51A0441 GUNJA OM PRAKASH ECE TCS 3.36
126 17E51A0589 SAMPAN MUDUMBAI SHREEJA TEJASWI CSE TCS 3.36
127 17E51A0230 SHEEBI KUMARI EEE TCS 3.36
128 17E51A0521 BOMMANA PAVITHRA CSE TCS 3.36
129 17E51A0365 SUDARSANAM SAI SRI RAM MECH TCS 3.36
130 17E51A0491 SHIVANAGARI LAVANYA ECE TCS 3.36
131 17E51A0345 DURGESH MECH ADECCO 3.36
132 17E51A0574 O JASMITHA AMULYA CSE ADECCO 3.36
133 17E51A0468 NAMALA YASHWANTH ECE Congruex 3.35
134 17E51A0477 PATWARI RAKESH ECE Congruex 3.35
135 17E51A0434 GANNERI AKHILA ECE Congruex 3.35
136 17E51A0403 AKULA PRASHANTHI SREE ECE Congruex 3.35
137 17E51A0442 GURUJALA MANASA ECE Congruex 3.35
138 17E51A0418 CHALLA SAIDEEPIKA ECE Congruex 3.35
139 17E51A0419 CHALLA SWATHI ECE Congruex 3.35
140 17E51A0469 NANDULA SREE SANDEEP ECE Congruex 3.35
141 17E51A0449 JORIGALA SRIJA REDDY ECE Congruex 3.35
142 17E51A0435 GANNU DHANUNJAY REDDY ECE Congruex 3.35
143 17E51A0491 SHIVANAGARI LAVANYA ECE Congruex 3.35
144 17E51A0497 SURABHI VINEETHA ECE Congruex 3.35
145 17E51A0448 JONNALA SAI KIRAN ECE Congruex 3.35
146 17E51A0337 PEMMARAJU SHARVANI MECH Congruex 3.35
147 17E51A0411 BANDI ABHINAY ECE Congruex 3.35
148 17E51A0437 GINKA RAGHU VARDHAN ECE Congruex 3.35
149 18E55A0311 KUDUPUDI SAIKIRAN MECH Congruex 3.35
150 17E51A0421 CHAVALI RAVI SHANKAR KIRITI ECE Congruex 3.35
151 17E55A0318 PUJARI PRADEEP KUMAR MECH Congruex 3.35
152 17E51A0464 MERUGU NETAJI ECE TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
153 17E51A0491 SHIVANAGARI LAVANYA ECE TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
154 17E51A0529 DANDU VENKATA NAGA PRASHANTH VARMA CSE TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
155 17E51A0568 MOYYE SAI SATISH CSE TECH MAHINDRA 3.25
156 17E51A0563 MANEPALLY PRASHANTH KUMAR CSE MPHASIS 3.25
157 17E51A0501 Qurat ul ain shah CSE IASYS 3.2
158 17E51A0593 Shandilya Motupally CSE IASYS 3.2
159 17E51A0523 CHAGANTIPATI BHARGAVI CSE CSS Corp 3.16
160 17E51A0337 PEMMARAJU SHARVANI MECH CSS Corp 3.16
161 18E55A0216 PREMSAGAR EEE NCL 3.16
162 17E51A0552 KATTA RAVINDRANATH CSE MECHLIN 3
163 17E51A0589 SAMPAN MUDUMBAI SHREEJA TEJASWI CSE MECHLIN 3
164 17E51A05A0 TOLETY SRIHARSHA CSE MECHLIN 3
165 17E51A0425 DEVARAKONDA GAYATRI ECE MECHLIN 3
166 17E51A0442 GURUJALA MANASA ECE unschool 3
167 17E51A0531 DEEPSHIKHA RATHI CSE Effiasoft 3
168 17E51A0501 Qurat ul ain CSE Effiasoft 3
169 17E51A0536 DUDUKA ARUN CSE Effiasoft 3
170 17E51A0521 BOMMANA PAVITHRA CSE Effiasoft 3
171 17E51A0447 JAMISETTI VIDYA ECE Effiasoft 3
172 17E51A0580 PEKETI DEEPTHI CSE Effiasoft 3
173 17E51A0356 PONNANA UMAMAHESWARA RAO MECH Effiasoft 3
174 17E51A0409 B.Sonali ECE Effiasoft 3
175 17E51A0529 DANDU VENKATA NAGA PRASHANTH VARMA CSE Effiasoft 3
176 17E51A05A6 VATTIPALLI ABHISHEK RAJ CSE Effiasoft 3
177 17E51A0556 KOKANDA SAI KIRAN CSE Effiasoft 3
178 17E51A0557 SATISH KOLLU CSE AGGNE 3
179 17E51A0569 MUNJETI SAI MEGHANA CSE AGGNE 3
180 17E51A0441 GUNJA OM PRAKASH ECE AGGNE 3
181 17E51A0490 SAI MANISHWAR MANGA ECE AGGNE 3
182 17E51A0556 KOKANDA SAI KIRAN CSE Soft Suave 3
183 17E51A0429 DUDEKULA SHABBIR ECE AVEVA 3
184 17E51A0559 KUDIKALA ARUNIMA CSE AVEVA 3
185 17E51A0452 KANNEGANTI PRAVALIKA ECE AVEVA 3
186 17E51A0523 CHAGANTIPATI BHARGAVI CSE AVEVA 3
187 17E51A0443 GUTTA SRUTHI ECE AVEVA 3
188 17E51A0560 M. SHREYA SAMSON CSE AVEVA 3
189 17E51A0464 M Netaji ECE MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS 3
190 17E51A0462 MEKA KEERTHI SAI ECE MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS 3
191 17E51A0491 SHIVANAGARI LAVANYA ECE MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS 3
192 17E51A0547 KAMBLE DANIEL CSE PENTAGON SPACE 3
193 17E51A0309 B. THARUN KUMAR MECH PENTAGON SPACE 3
194 18E55A0320 MOHAMMAD SOHAIL MECH PENTAGON SPACE 3
195 17601A0401 BHEEMANI SANDEEP ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
196 17E51A0563 MANEPALLY PRASHANTH KUMAR CSE PENTAGON SPACE 3
197 17E51A0565 MATTEWADA ROSHAN CSE PENTAGON SPACE 3
198 17E51A0401 ADEPU KRISHNA CHAITANYA ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
199 17E51A0402 ADEPU KRISHNA PRIYA ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
200 17E51A04A9 YERRA NAGA BHARGAVI ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
201 17E51A0443 GUTTA SRUTHI ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
202 17E51A0479 PRAVEEN KULLU ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
203 17E51A0460 MANUKONDA SHANTHI MARY ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
204 17E51A0599 THOGARI SUMANTH CSE PENTAGON SPACE 3
205 17E51A0596 T. SAINITHIN CSE PENTAGON SPACE 3
206 17E51A05A7 VEGESNA SAI TEJASWINI CSE PENTAGON SPACE 3
207 17E51A0466 N. RAVALI ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
208 17E51A0491 SHIVANAGARI LAVANYA ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
209 17E51A0497 SURABHI VINEETHA ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
210 17E51A0436 GANNU SAI KIRAN ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
211 17E51A04A5 TURLAPATI SAI RAM ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
212 17E51A0480 R. SURAJ SINGH ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
213 17E51A0471 NIMMALA MADHURI ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
214 17E51A0437 GINKA RAGHU VARDHAN ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
215 17E51A0515 BANTU ANUSHA CSE PENTAGON SPACE 3
216 17E51A0411 BANDI ABHINAY ECE PENTAGON SPACE 3
217 17E51A0523 CHAGANTIPATI BHARGAVI CSE MECHLIN 3
218 17E51A0585 S B SUDHASHINI CSE MECHLIN 3
219 17E51A0580 PEKETI DEEPTHI CSE MECHLIN 3
220 17E51A05A1 UPPULURI HEMA SAI SREE CSE CENTILYTICS 3
221 17E51A0491 SHIVANAGARI LAVANYA ECE MINDTREE 3
222 17E51A0356 Ponnana Umamaheswara rao MECH Bynry 2.6
223 17E51A0558 KONAKALLA AISHWARYA CSE Q Spiders 2.5
224 17E51A0501 Qurat ul ain CSE Q Spiders 2.5
225 17E51A0356 PONNANA UMAMAHESWARA RAO MECH Q Spiders 2.5
226 17E51A05A6 VATTIPALLI ABHISHEK RAJ CSE Q Spiders 2.5
227 17E51A0556 KOKANDA SAI KIRAN CSE Q Spiders 2.5
228 17E51A0521 BOMMANA PAVITHRA CSE Q Spiders 2.5
229 17E51A0452 KANNEGANTI PRAVALIKA ECE SITGLOS 2.4
230 18E55A0205 BOMMASANI SRINIVAS EEE SITGLOS 2.4
231 18E55A0210 KOPPUNAVONI LAKSHMAN EEE KINETRICS 2.3
232 18E55A0207 G GYANA TEJA EEE KINETRICS 2.3
233 17E51A0203 ASHISH YADAV EEE KINETRICS 2.3
234 18E55A0204 BOLLABOINA SHIRISHA EEE KINETRICS 2.3
235 17E51A0201 ADDI NIKHITHA EEE KINETRICS 2.3
236 17E51A0364 SRIKANTH UPPARI MECH KINETRICS 2.3
237 18E55A0212 MOHAMMAD ABDUL GHANI BABA EEE KINETRICS 2.3
238 17E51A0435 GANNU DHANUNJAY REDDY ECE Radiant Appliances 2.2
239 17E51A0213 GARNEPUDI SAI RAJA SRI EEE Radiant Appliances 2.2
240 17E51A04A3 T Hanideep ECE Radiant Appliances 2.2
241 18E55A0401 K PRANAYA ECE Radiant Appliances 2.2
242 17E51A0451 K MALLESHWAR ECE Radiant Appliances 2.2
243 17E51A0207 CHANDULAL DEVASOTH EEE Radiant Appliances 2.2
244 17E51A0409 B.Sonali ECE Radiant Appliances 2.2
245 17E51A0229 SATHYA PRAKASH PULIPATI EEE Radiant Appliances 2.2
246 17E51A0223 NARNI LAKSHMI PRASANNA EEE Radiant Appliances 2.2
247 17E51A0424 CHITTIKENA PUJITHA ECE Radiant Appliances 2.2
248 17E51A0440 GUNAGANTI JESSI RANI ECE Radiant Appliances 2.2
249 17E51A0227 RUNKU HEMALATHA EEE Radiant Appliances 2.2
250 17E51A0452 KANNEGANTI PRAVALIKA ECE Radiant Appliances 2.2
251 17E51A0234 VEERAVALLI DEVI MAHALAKSHMI EEE Radiant Appliances 2.2
252 17E51A0210 DEVULAPALLY SWATHI EEE Radiant Appliances 2.2
253 17E51A04A8 YAGATEELA HEMAPRIYA VARDHINI ECE Radiant Appliances 2.2
254 17E51A0201 ADDI NIKHITHA EEE Radiant Appliances 2.2
255 18E55A0217 RANGRECE VINAY KUMAR EEE Radiant Appliances 2.2
256 18E55A0204 BOLLABOINA SHIRISHA EEE Radiant Appliances 2.2
257 18E55A0207 G GYANA TEJA EEE Radiant Appliances 2.2
258 18E55A0205 BOMMASANI SRINIVAS EEE Radiant Appliances 2.2
259 18E55A0213 NIDADAVOLU PRANEETH PAUL EEE Radiant Appliances 2.2
260 17E55A0318 P Pradeep Kumar MECH Surya Tech 2.16
261 18E55A0326 R Manohar MECH Surya Tech 2.16
262 17E51A0320 GOTTUMUKHLA NIKHIL VARMA MECH Surya Tech 2.16
263 16E51A0307 D Farooq Ali MECH Surya Tech 2.16
264 17E51A0229 SATHYA PRAKASH PULIPATI EEE Surya Tech 2.16
265 17E51A0370 VANAPALLI VENU GOPAL MECH Surya Tech 2.16
266 17E51A0464 M Netaji ECE Surya Tech 2.16
267 17E51A0211 ERROLLA PAVAN KALYAN EEE Surya Tech 2.16
268 17E51A04A3 T Hanideep ECE Surya Tech 2.16
269 17E51A0308 BAIRAGONI SAIKIRAN MECH Surya Tech 2.16
270 18E55A0301 A Harish MECH Surya Tech 2.16
271 16E51A0467 N Venkat Sai Krishna ECE Surya Tech 2.16
272 17E51A05A2 UTTIRAMERUR AKSHIT DAYAL CSE IT NOW 2
273 17E51A05A6 VATTIPALLI ABHISHEK RAJ CSE IT NOW 2
274 17E51A0530 DEEPAK KUMAR CSE IT NOW 2
275 17E51A0561 M.NIKITHA CSE IT NOW 2
276 17E51A0424 CHITTIKENA PUJITHA ECE IT NOW 2
277 17E51A0569 MUNJETI SAI MEGHANA CSE IT NOW 2
278 17E51A0489 SAI KARTHIK JUKKALKAR ECE IT NOW 2
279 17E51A0581 PORURI SAKETH CSE IT NOW 2
280 17E51A0595 SRIBHASHYAM AYUSHKA CSE IT NOW 2
281 17E51A0574 O JASMITHA AMULYA CSE IT NOW 2
282 17E51A0532 DHANDE SWATHI CSE IT NOW 2
283 17E51A0406 ANJALI VERMA ECE IT NOW 2
284 17E51A0411 BANDI ABHINAY ECE IT NOW 2
285 17E51A0469 NANDULA SREE SANDEEP ECE IT NOW 2
286 17E51A0524 CHENDI SAI RITHIKA CSE IT NOW 2
287 18E55A0211 MANDUMULA SRI SAI CHARAN EEE UNISTRING 1.9
288 17E51A0451 K MALLESHWAR ECE UNISTRING 1.9
289 18E55A0213 NIDADAVOLU PRANEETH PAUL EEE Just dial 1.8
290 17E51A0503 AKANKSHA REVALLI CSE Just dial 1.8
291 18E55A0326 RAMDASPALLY MANOHAR GADDE MECH Just dial 1.8
292 17E51A0230 Sheebi Kumari EEE Just dial 1.8
293 17E51A0311 CHEPURI SAI ABHINAV MECH ADAPT MOTORS 1.8
294 17E51A0312 CHILAKAPALLI NAGA VAMSHI MECH MODEL5D 1.8
295 17E51A0360 Syamala Sri vardhan Reddy MECH GESTAMP 1.75
296 18E55A0319 David Medra MECH GESTAMP 1.75
297 15E51A0376 Nallagonda Avinash MECH GESTAMP 1.75
298 18E55A0326 RAMDASPALLY MANOHAR MECH GESTAMP 1.75
299 18E55A0310 K.ARUN KUMAR MECH GESTAMP 1.75
300 17D91A0331 Rahul MECH GESTAMP 1.75
301 18E55A0203 Dheeraj Bodduna EEE GESTAMP 1.75
302 18E55A0221 Theegala asmitha EEE SCHNEIDER Electricals Pvt Ltd 1.7
303 17E51A0230 Sheebi Kumari EEE SCHNEIDER Electricals Pvt Ltd 1.7
304 17E51A0210 D.swathi EEE SCHNEIDER Electricals Pvt Ltd 1.7
305 17E51A0203 Ashish Yadav EEE SCHNEIDER Electricals Pvt Ltd 1.7
306 17E51A0222 M. Durga Bhavana EEE SCHNEIDER Electricals Pvt Ltd 1.7
307 18E55A0204 Bollaboinashirisha EEE SCHNEIDER Electricals Pvt Ltd 1.7
308 17E51A0479 Praveen Kullu ECE FLEXTRONICS Indai Pvt Ltd 1.6
309 17E51A0462 Meka Keerthi Sai ECE FLEXTRONICS Indai Pvt Ltd 1.6
310 17E51A0404 A.Rohan Kumar ECE FLEXTRONICS Indai Pvt Ltd 1.6
311 17E51A0409 B.Sonali ECE FLEXTRONICS Indai Pvt Ltd 1.6
312 17E51A0448 Jonnala Sai Kiran ECE FLEXTRONICS Indai Pvt Ltd 1.6
313 17E51A0471 Madhuri Nimmala ECE FLEXTRONICS Indai Pvt Ltd 1.6
314 17E51A0499 Syed Majeedullah ECE FLEXTRONICS Indai Pvt Ltd 1.6
315 17E51A04A8 Y.hema priya Vardhini ECE FLEXTRONICS Indai Pvt Ltd 1.6
316 17E51A0495 Somireddy upendar Reddy ECE FLEXTRONICS Indai Pvt Ltd 1.6
317 17E51A0420 Challa varaprasad reddy ECE FLEXTRONICS Indai Pvt Ltd 1.6
318 17E51A0356 Ponnana Umamaheswara rao MECH FAURECIA 1.6
319 18E55A0315 M Naveen MECH FAURECIA 1.6
320 17E51A0364 srikanth uppari MECH FAURECIA 1.6
321 17E51A0339 Mandadapu johethreddy MECH FAURECIA 1.6
322 17E51A0213 G sai rajasri EEE FAURECIA 1.6
323 18E55A0213 NIDADAVOLU PRANEETH PAUL EEE FAURECIA 1.6
324 18E55A0205 B.SRINIVAS EEE FAURECIA 1.6
325 18E55A0222 THOTA NAGESH EEE Automation Services 1.2
326 18E55A0209 KASINADH BANDARU EEE Automation Services 1.2
327 18E55A0205 B.SRINIVAS EEE Automation Services 1.2
328 17E51A0439 GUMPENA TEJASWINI ECE RK Info systems 1.2
329 18E55A0316 MANGALI SAIKIRAN MECH DIGIYODA 1.2
330 17E51A0451 K. MALLESHWAR ECE DIGIYODA 1.2
331 17601A0401 BHEEMANI SANDEEP ECE DIGIYODA 1.2
332 17E51A0475 PATIBANDLA LAKSHMI PRIYANKA ECE DIGIYODA 1.2
333 17E51A0370 VANAPALLI VENU GOPAL MECH DIGIYODA 1.2
334 17E51A0460 MANUKONDA SHANTHI MARY ECE DIGIYODA 1.2
335 18E55A0326 RAMDASPALLY MANOHAR GADDE MECH DIGIYODA 1.2
336 17D91A0318 MOHD MUSTAFA MECH DIGIYODA 1.2
337 17E51A0331 KUCHI VISHWA DHARANI MECH DIGIYODA 1.2
338 17E51A0585 S B SUDHASHINI CSE DIGIYODA 1.2
339 17E51A0533 DHARU SHABARI CSE DIGIYODA 1.2
340 17E51A0334 KUNAM SRAVANI REDDY MECH DIGIYODA 1.2
S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Stream Company Selected Package (LPA)
1 16E51A0583 PARITOSH SRIVASTAVA CSE DBS 7.01
2 16E51A0553 Kadiyala Ruthvik CSE JARO 5.1
3 16E51A05A0 Shubham Yadav CSE JARO 5.1
4 16E51A0461 Maddoju Chaitanya Kumar ECE Amazon 5
5 16E51A0522 Chennamaneni Sriram Rao CSE Cognizant 4
6 16E51A0569 Monagoni Sai Srujan Goud CSE Cognizant 4
7 16E51A0571 Musumuri Samson Raj CSE Cognizant 4
8 16E51A0575 Nampally Rahul CSE KANTAR GDC 4
9 16E51A0591 Ponnuru Hima Bindu CSE Cognizant 4
10 16E51A0593 Reddy Lakshmi Prasanna CSE Cognizant 4
11 16E51A0407 Arshiya Asmath ECE Cognizant 4
12 16E51A0411 B Suhasini ECE Cognizant 4
13 16E51A0422 Chinta Akhilandeswari ECE Cognizant 4
14 16E51A0427 Deepa Mandal ECE Cognizant 4
15 16E51A0455 Kondiparthi Sai Krishna ECE Cognizant 4
16 16E51A0458 Kunchala Yesuratnam ECE Cognizant 4
17 16E51A0482 Ronak Ashish Patel ECE Cognizant 4
18 16E51A0489 Shriya Pasupuleti ECE Cognizant 4
19 16E51A0492 Surnedi Lakshmi Sruthi ECE Cognizant 4
20 16E51A04A6 Vanima Venkatesh ECE Cognizant 4
21 16E51A0570 M Sai Kaushik Yadav CSE Tech Mahindra 3.6
22 16E51A0594 Renati Vibhav Kumar CSE Tech Mahindra 3.6
23 16E51A05A6 TANGIRALA SRI ABHIRAJ CSE Tech Mahindra 3.6
24 16E51A0538 G Hasini CSE Mindtree 3.5
25 16E51A0541 Grandhi Aditya Subash CSE Wipro 3.5
26 16E51A0562 MANTENA LEELA PAVITHRA CSE TCS 3.5
27 16E51A0584 Harshitha Patchipulusu CSE Wipro 3.5
28 16E51A05A3 SPARSHA PERUPALLI CSE TCS 3.5
29 16E51A05C0 KAKARA TARUN CSE TCS 3.5
30 16E51A0454 Konathala Prudhvi Rajasekhar Naidu ECE Wipro 3.5
31 16E51A0483 ROSHAN BAIS ECE TCS 3.5
32 16E51A0485 SAI SHASHANK KALAVA ECE TCS 3.5
33 16E51A0493 T ANJALI SHARMA ECE TCS 3.5
34 16E51A0215 Chedde Sai kumar EEE TCS 3.5
35 16E51A0216 Duvvada Santosh kumar EEE TCS 3.5
36 17E55A0322 Vucha Dinesh Babu MECH TCS 3.5
37 16E51A0468 Narra Prathyusha ECE DXC 3.4
38 16E51A0480 Rampeesa Manideep Kumar ECE DXC 3.4
39 16E51A0490 Siddunuri Divya ECE DXC 3.4
40 16E51A0537 G VINAY REDDY CSE Legato Health Technologies 3.25
41 16E51A0546 JEBIN GEORGE CSE Legato Health Technologies 3.25
42 16E51A0564 MATECHRLA SREEDHAR SANJANA CSE Legato Health Technologies 3.25
43 16E51A0567 MOHAMMED AZARUDDIN CSE Legato Health Technologies 3.25
44 16E51A0582 PAPANNAGARI SUMANTH CSE Legato Health Technologies 3.25
45 16E51A05B9 VEMULA HARSHINI CSE Legato Health Technologies 3.25
46 16E51A0443 K ANIRUDH ECE Legato Health Technologies 3.25
47 16E51A0477 PODISHETTI VAMSHI ECE Legato Health Technologies 3.25
48 16E51A0508 B Manasa CSE Infomerica (India) 3
49 16E51A0590 Pollreddy Preethi CSE Infomerica (India) 3
50 16E51A0402 A Sushma ECE Zaps Marketing 3
51 16E51A0432 Dontham Navya Reddy ECE eKincare 3
52 16E51A0453 Komatti Divya Sri ECE Zaps Marketing 3
53 16E51A0462 M.Durga Naga MalleshWar Rao ECE Ninjacart 3
54 16E51A0481 Rashmi Datika ECE Amazon 3
55 16E51A0491 Suguna I ECE Prokarma 3
56 16E51A0509 B Prashansa CSE ProArch IT Solutions 2.8
57 16E51A0542 Grandhi Sai Sahithi CSE Amazon 2.8
58 16E51A0572 Mylavarapu Sai Durga Anuhya CSE Blooman Energy storage 2.8
59 16E51A05A2 Sonnakula Abhishek CSE Blooman Energy storage 2.8
60 16E51A05B2 Tirukkovalluri Anantha Lakshmi Sathvik CSE Blooman Energy storage 2.8
61 16E51A05B7 Veerabhadra Hima Varshitha CSE Zenoposys 2.8
62 16E51A0459 Kundaram Vijay ECE Viswambhara Eco Services 2.8
63 16E51A04A1 Tunkur Nikhil Naidu ECE Zenoposys 2.8
64 16E51A04A7 Yenugula Lavanya ECE Viswambhara Eco Services 2.8
65 16E51A0592 R GOUTHAM DEEKSHITH CSE Cognitus 2.75
66 16E51A0525 Chinthapally Naveen CSE QSPIDERS 2.5
67 16E51A0527 DANDAY PRIYA CSE Znalytics 2.5
68 16E51A0531 DASARI SRI LASYA CSE Znalytics 2.5
69 16E51A0545 J SHRUTHI CSE Znalytics 2.5
70 16E51A0560 MADASU VENKATA NAGA PRUDHVI CSE Znalytics 2.5
71 16E51A0595 RUPIREDDY SPANDANA CSE Znalytics 2.5
72 16E51A0597 SARVANI ARJUN CSE Znalytics 2.5
73 16E51A05A8 THADADHI ANITHA CSE Znalytics 2.5
74 16E51A0437 GATTLA HEMA ECE Znalytics 2.5
75 16E51A0441 J SHWETHA ECE Znalytics 2.5
76 16E51A0447 KALVA PRASANNA ECE Znalytics 2.5
77 16E51A0463 Marthala Guru Karthik Reddy ECE QSPIDERS 2.5
78 16E51A0464 Mushini Bhargavi ECE QSPIDERS 2.5
79 16E51A0554 KAIRAM KONDA VARUN RAJ CSE Amazon 2.4
80 16E51A0576 NABBA POOJITHA CSE Amazon 2.4
81 16E51A0585 PERASANI POOJA CSE Amazon 2.4
82 16E51A05B8 VEGESNA S VENKATA PAVAN KARTHIKEYA VARMA CSE Amazon 2.4
83 16E51A0404 ALLURI PRANAYDEEP YADAV ECE Amazon 2.4
84 16E51A0405 AMIT SHARMA ECE Amazon 2.4
85 16E51A0408 ASHUTOSH KARMARKAR ECE Amazon 2.4
86 16E51A0412 BADDAM BHARATH REDY ECE Amazon 2.4
87 16E51A0413 BODDAM SREE LEKHA YADAV ECE Amazon 2.4
88 16E51A0415 BANDI RISHIKA ECE Amazon 2.4
89 16E51A0418 BURRA SHYLAJA ECE Amazon 2.4
90 16E51A0420 CH K SURYA PRASAD ECE Amazon 2.4
91 16E51A0425 DANDU SIVA NAGA MOUNIKA ECE Amazon 2.4
92 16E51A0431 DOKKU ROSHINI ECE Amazon 2.4
93 16E51A0433 DOULTHABAD PADMAVATHI ECE Amazon 2.4
94 16E51A0439 GURUGUBELLI GIRIDHAR VAJPAYEE ECE Amazon 2.4
95 16E51A0446 KALABANDALAPATI NAVYASRI ECE Amazon 2.4
96 16E51A0450 KOLA PRANEETH ECE Amazon 2.4
97 16E51A0452 KOLLU ANISH CHOWDARY ECE Amazon 2.4
98 16E51A0236 VEESAM SHARATH REDDY EEE Amazon 2.4
99 17E55A0207 GUMMADOJU KARTHIK EEE Amazon 2.4
100 16E51A0304 BRIJESH KUMAR MISHRA MECH Amazon 2.4
101 16E51A0306 D SAIRAM MECH Raam Group 2.4
102 16E51A0317 KALVA PRAVEEN KUMAR MECH Raam Group 2.4
103 16E51A0318 KOMARAVELLI ROSHAN MECH Raam Group 2.4
104 16E51A0321 M SHIVANAND YADAV MECH Raam Group 2.4
105 16E51A0328 Pakala Nithish Reddy MECH Ram Group 2.4
106 16E51A0329 PATIBANDLA MOHAN KUMAR MECH Amazon 2.4
107 16E51A0342 Y SRAVAN KUMAR REDDY MECH Amazon 2.4
108 17E55A0302 AVULAGADDA MAN MOHAN YADAV MECH Raam Group 2.4
109 17E55A0304 BONDALA SAI MADHAV MECH Amazon 2.4
110 16E51A0401 A Indra Reddy ECE Radiant 2.2
111 16E51A0403 Alli Goutham Raj ECE Radiant 2.2
112 16E51A0414 Bandi Ganesh ECE Radiant 2.2
113 16E51A0426 Darapu Nethaji Harichandra Prasad ECE Radiant 2.2
114 16E51A0430 Dhatrika Nikhil ECE Radiant 2.2
115 16E51A0438 Gunde Boyina Yuvaraju ECE Radiant 2.2
116 16E51A0444 K Harish Goud ECE Radiant 2.2
117 16E51A0445 K Sai Kiran Reddy ECE Radiant 2.2
118 16E51A0451 Kolla Nikhil ECE Radiant 2.2
119 16E51A04A5 Valluri Venkata Sesha Rao ECE Radiant 2.2
120 15E51A0240 Velde Rajendra Prasad EEE Radiant 2.2
191 16E51A0213 Borigam Rakesh Kumar EEE Radiant 2.2
193 16E51A0228 Mathamsetty Veena EEE Radiant 2.2
201 15E51A0438 J Joysamuel ECE Radiant 2.2
206 16E51A0464 Mushini Bhargavi ECE Radiant 2.2
209 16E51A0238 Yedugani Ragini EEE Radiant 2.2
121 16E51A0424 Chinthala Pramodh ECE Radiant 2.16
122 16E51A0457 Kummari Archana ECE Radiant 2.16
123 16E51A0470 P Preethi ECE Resoulte 2.16
124 16E51A0473 Pandava Anitha ECE Resoulte 2.16
125 16E51A0476 PAVANI EUDULAKANTI ECE Radiant 2.16
126 16E51A0478 POOJA PRAMOD KANTROD ECE Radiant 2.16
127 16E51A0479 POOJA SINGH ECE Radiant 2.16
128 16E51A0488 Shivam Patil ECE Radiant 2.16
129 16E51A0494 T HIMA BINDU ECE Resoulte 2.16
130 16E51A0498 Tallabhattu Chaitanya Varma ECE Radiant 2.16
131 17E55A0401 Bathana Venkata Naga Gayathri ECE Resoulte 2.16
132 16E51A0209 BALAPURAM AARTHI REDDY EEE Resoulte 2.16
133 16E51A0218 GARG RAHUL KUMAR EEE Resoulte 2.16
134 16E51A0226 Maheshwaram Pradeep Chandra EEE Radiant 2.16
135 16E51A0227 Maragani Sai Shankar Ganesh EEE Resoulte 2.16
136 16E51A0235 Suravajhala Sirisha EEE Resoulte 2.16
137 17E55A0204 Annuthouja Yamini EEE Resoulte 2.16
138 17E55A0215 Shaik Chand Basha EEE Radiant 2.16
139 16E51A0517 C Rashmitha CSE Ram Group 2
140 16E51A0471 P Srawanthi ECE Ram Group 2
141 16E51A0208 Balagoundla Bhanuprakash Goud EEE Ram Group 2
142 16E51A0302 Bairi Aditya MECH Ram Group 2
143 17E55A0305 D Satish Kumar MECH Ram Group 2
144 17E55A0308 JANGAM SRIPADH MECH Granules India 2
145 17E55A0319 Sanki Venkata Vara Prasad MECH Ram Group 2
146 17E55A0320 SK KHAJA BABA MECH Granules India 2
147 15E51A0562 NIHARIKA B CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
148 15E51A0580 Parsa Sai Srikanth CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
149 16E51A0501 A SAI KARTHIK CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
150 16E51A0507 ATLURI GOPI KRISHNA CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
151 16E51A0514 BEEMAIAHAGARI VIVEK REDDY CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
152 16E51A0520 CHALLA SHASHIDHAR CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
153 16E51A0528 DANDU RUPA PRATHYUSHA CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
154 16E51A0552 K SWETHA KUMAR CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
155 16E51A0558 KURA AKSHIT KUMAR CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
156 16E51A0561 MADHIRA SIRISHA CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
157 16E51A05B0 THATIPAMULA SAI VIVEK GOUD CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
158 16E51A0206 A RAVITEJA EEE Chegg Inc 1.8
159 17E55A0216 THOTAKURA ROHIT CHOWDARY EEE Chegg Inc 1.8
160 16E51A0316 KALLA SAMPATH KUMAR MECH Chegg Inc 1.8
161 16E51A0319 KUCHIBHOTLA SESHA VARUN MECH Chegg Inc 1.8
162 17E55A0307 GOPI KIRAN KUMAR MECH Chegg Inc 1.8
163 17E55A0312 MOHAMMAD ABDUL AZIZ MECH Chegg Inc 1.8
164 17E55A0315 NAYINI RANJITH MECH Chegg Inc 1.8
165 15E51A0562 M Niharika CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
166 16E51A0511 Bandari Dheeraj Kumar CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
167 16E51A0515 Bokkisam Yashwanth Sai CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
168 16E51A0518 Ch Manjula CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
169 16E51A0524 Chinta Surya Teja CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
170 16E51A0530 Dasari Manohar CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
171 16E51A0533 Devarashetty Prudhvi Raj CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
172 16E51A0536 Donthi Sravani CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
173 16E51A0539 Ghanapuram Komal CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
174 16E51A0543 Guda Sai Charan CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
175 16E51A0548 Jeripothula Simran CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
176 16E51A0549 K Jayanth Reddy CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
177 16E51A0560 Madase Venkata Naga Prudvi CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
178 16E51A0566 Mohammed Afzal CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
179 16E51A0573 N Amani CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
180 16E51A0580 Pagadala Abhilash CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
181 16E51A0403 Alli Goutham Raj ECE Chegg Inc 1.8
182 16E51A0417 Bhavanigari Rashmitha ECE Chegg Inc 1.8
183 16E51A0460 Lada Srilekha ECE Chegg Inc 1.8
184 16E51A0465 Nagappa Samson ECE Chegg Inc 1.8
185 16E51A0495 T P Hanisha ECE Chegg Inc 1.8
186 17E55A0402 Dappu Mounika ECE Chegg Inc 1.8
187 16E51A0203 Allugari Akhila Reddy EEE Chegg Inc 1.8
188 16E51A0204 Alluri Pranayreddy EEE Chegg Inc 1.8
189 16E51A0206 Arvapalli Raviteja EEE Chegg Inc 1.8
190 16E51A0210 Bhukya Ravinder EEE Chegg Inc 1.8
192 16E51A0225 M Manisha EEE Chegg Inc 1.8
194 16E51A0233 Pothiveera Sri Sai Shashank Reddy EEE Chegg Inc 1.8
195 16E51A0327 Nelluri Venkat Sai MECH Chegg Inc 1.8
196 16E51A0337 Sara Jashwanth MECH Chegg Inc 1.8
197 16E55A0313 GADDAMEEDI SAI PRASAD MECH Chegg Inc 1.8
198 17E55A0301 Ajmeera Venkatesh MECH Chegg Inc 1.8
199 17E55A0310 Made Sai Vardhan MECH Chegg Inc 1.8
200 17E55A0311 Malkapuram Arunkumar MECH Chegg Inc 1.8
202 16E51A0474 Parsipogu Glory Veronica ECE Chegg Inc 1.8
203 16E51A0519 Chakali Praveen Kumar CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
204 16E51A0534 Divya Katikaneni CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
205 16E51A0550 K Shivani Reddy CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
207 16E51A0477 Podishetti Vamshi ECE Chegg Inc 1.8
208 16E51A0231 Pendyala Anji Reddy EEE Chegg Inc 1.8
210 17E55A0305 D Satish Kumar MECH Chegg Inc 1.8
211 17E55A0313 Mohammed Faiyaz Ali MECH Chegg Inc 1.8
212 16E51A0512 Bareddy Manjula CSE Chegg Inc 1.8
S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Stream Company Selected Package (LPA) Type of Company
115E51A0539P.JayanthCSEDBS8 LPACore
215E51A0516Chelime Ravi TejaCSEDBS8 LPACore
315E51A0411Bikram DasECEKANTAR4Core
415E51A0585Bharani PCSECreya Learning4Core
515E51A0415C.NikithaECECreya Learning4Core
615E51A0392Y.Rohit BharadwajMECHCreya Learning4Core
715E51A0209G.Shiva RajEEEJARO3.5Non-Core
815E51A0503LAKSHMI SAISREE ALLURICSETCS3.3Core
915E51A0512HARSHA VARDHAN REDDYCSETCS3.3Core
1015E51A0519SNIGDHA CHITNENICSETCS3.3Core
1115E51A0534G RUCHIRA REDDYCSETCS3.3Core
1215E51A0539PATHAKOTI JAYANTHCSETCS3.3Core
1315E51A0540JOJO JOSEPHCSETCS3.3Core
1415E51A0417VISHNU PRIYAECETCS3.3Core
1515E51A0418ARAVIND KASYAPECETCS3.3Core
1615E51A0514BOYEENA NIKITHACSETCS3.3Core
1715E51A0516DUVVA RAJUCSETCS3.3Core
1815E51A0594S.KundanaCSEWIPRO3.2Core
1915E51A0425GAURAV KUMAR RAIECEVALUE MOMENTUM3.2Core
2015E51A0418Arvind KasyapECEWIPRO3.2Core
2115E51A0545K.SUSHMITHACSESnovays3.2Core
2215E51A0502Adhikari Harika ReshmaCSEHexaware3Core
2315E51A0565Meghana PachipulusuCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd3Core
2415E51A0585Potlabathini BharaniCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd3Core
2515E51A0474Parmarthi Meghana MuneeswariECELaz digital learning pvt ltd3Non-Core
2615E51A0424Gadamsetty PavanECEPathcare labs3Non-Core
2715E51A0484Putta ChidvilasECELaz digital learning pvt ltd3Non-Core
2815E51A0485R ArzithaECELaz digital learning pvt ltd3Non-Core
2915E51A0444Kalava Venkata Sai RamyaECELaz digital learning pvt ltd3Non-Core
3015E51A0493Sanchita SharmaECELaz digital learning pvt ltd3Non-Core
3115E51A0490REDDY BHAVISHYAECELaz digital learning pvt ltd3Non-Core
3215E51A0348Hunaina KomaravelliMechLaz digital learning pvt ltd3Non-Core
3315E51A0548Priyanka KasireddyCSEcyient3Core
3415E51A05A1Shreya MathurCSELaz Digital3Core
3515E51A0413B. Sai Venkata Santhosh KrishnaECEJust Dial-Technical2.95Core
3615E51A0424Gadamsetty PavanECEJust Dial2.75Non-Core
3715E51A0458Vijetha ReddyECEUS Tech Solutions2.7Non-Core
3815E51A0448Konkala RushikaECEUS Tech Solutions2.7Non-Core
3915E51A0424Gadamsetty PavanECEUS Tech Solutions2.7Non-Core
4015E51A0474Pamarthi Meghana MuneeswariECEUS Tech Solutions2.7Non-Core
4115E51A0444Kalava Venkata Sai RamyaECEUS Tech Solutions2.7Non-Core
4215E51A0585Potlabathini BharaniCSEUS Tech Solutions2.7Non-Core
4315E51A05B4Unnam Sai JyothiCSEUS Tech Solutions2.7Non-Core
4415E51A05B3Uddagiri Durga HarikaCSEUS Tech Solutions2.7Non-Core
4515E51A0237Tirumala Anil GoudEEEUS Tech Solutions2.7Non-Core
4615E51A0473P Sai SrujanaEEEUS Tech Solutions2.7Non-Core
4715E51A0561Mandala MounikaCSEUS Tech Solutions2.7Non-Core
4815E51A0485R ArzithaEEEUS Tech Solutions2.7Non-Core
4915E51A05B8Y.PoojaCSEQ Spiders2.4Core
5015E51A0555M.Alekhya ChowdaryCSEQ Spiders2.4Core
5115E51A0542K.SushmaCSEQ Spiders2.4Core
5215E51A0571N.PrudhviCSEQ Spiders2.4Core
5315E51A0587R.VidyadhariCSEQ Spiders2.4Core
5415E51A0579P.MeghanaCSERAAM Group2.4Non-Core
5515E51A05A4Suravarapu PrashanthiCSESyntel2.4Core
5615E51A0458M.VijethaECEQ Spiders2.4Core
5715E51A0443K.Lohitha ReddyECEQ Spiders2.4Core
5815E51A0451K.Bhagya SreeECEQ Spiders2.4Core
5915E51A04A4T.SaiganeshECEDoyen Solutions2.4Core
6015E51A0451K.Bhagya SreeECESonata2.4Core
6115E51A0232R.Kalyana SammeraEEEQ Spiders2.4Core
6215E51A0209G.Shiva RajEEERAAM Group2.4Non-Core
6315E51A0392Y.Rohit BharadwajMECHRAAM Group2.4Core
6415E51A0502Adhikari Harika ReshmaCSEZnalytics2.25Core
6515E51A0535Gundapuneni Kavya SreeCSEZnalytics2.25Core
6615E51A0418Daggupati Sai Aravind KasyapECEZnalytics2.25Core
6715E51A0503LAKSHMI SAISREE ALLURICSEZenopsys2.2Core
6815E51A0539P.JayanthCSEZenopsys2.2Core
6915E51A0540JOJO JOSEPHCSEZenopsys2.2Core
7015E51A0522D.Manasa ReddyCSEZenopsys2.2Core
7115E51A0594S.Sai Lakshmi KundanaCSEZenopsys2.2Core
72 15E51A05B3U.DURGA HARIKACSEScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
7315E51A0531G.PHANEENDRACSEScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
7415E51A05A5S.TejaswiniCSEScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
7515E51A05B4U.Sai JyothiCSEScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
7615E51A0595Sakshi AgarwalCSEScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
7715E51A0545K.SushmithaCSEScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
7815E51A0538J.RajakalaCSEScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
7915E51A0538Sesham Hema SriCSEScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
8015E51A0522ManasaCSEScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
8115E51A0555AlekyaCSEScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
8215E51A0542K.SushmaCSEScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
8315E51A05B7V.Sai sri vidyaCSESavantis2.2Core
8415E51A05B3U.HarikaCSESavantis2.2Core
8515E51A05B5V.ShravyaCSESavantis2.2Core
8615E51A0565Meghana PachipulusuCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
8715E51A05B3Uddagiri Durga HarikaCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
8815E51A05B8Yalamarthi Pooja Harsha SriCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
8915E51A0364Mamidi Sri Vamshi Krishna ReddyCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
9015E51A05B4Unnam Sai JyothiCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
9115E51A0561Mandala MounikaCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
9215E51A0531Gajawada PhaneendraCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
9315E51A0546Karanam SindhusreeCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
9415E51A0578Pamarthi VasavyaCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
9515E51A0535Gundapuneni Kavya SreeCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
9615E51A0588Rageer Rakshita GoudCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
9715E51A0506Ayush AsthanaCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
9815E51A0595Sakshi AgrawalCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
9915E51A0560M Sai KiranCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
10015E51A0573P Durga AkhilaCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
10115E51A0591Rekha Sai PriyaCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
10215E51A0451Kothamasu Bhagya SreeECEZenopsys2.2Core
10315E51A0458Vijetha ReddyECEZenopsys2.2Core
10415E51A0415C.NikithaECEZenopsys2.2Core
10515E51A0475P.Lakshmi HimajaECEZenopsys2.2Core
10615E51A0408B.ShivaniECEZenopsys2.2Core
10715E51A04A7Tejaswini ReddyECEScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
10815E51A0426Gavini Venkata Sai SowmyaECEPathcare labs2.2Non-Core
10915E51A0490R.BhavishyaECESavantis2.2Core
11015E51A0428G.Keerthi PriyaECESavantis2.2Core
11115E51A0455L.GeetaECESavantis2.2Core
11214E51A0440M.KarthikECESavantis2.2Core
11315E51A0415C.NikithaECESavantis2.2Core
11415E51A0429G.Sai VishalECESavantis2.2Core
11515E51A04A7Tirumala Reddy Tejaswini ReddyECELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
11615E51A04A0Singh Sarvendra VikramECELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
11715E51A0441K VaishnaviECELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
11815E51A0415Chaluvadi NikithaECELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
11915E51A04B2Vallivedu Thokala AmulyaECELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
12015E51A0432Gundamaneni SowmyaECELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
12115E51A0490Reddy BhavishyaECELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
12215E51A04A5Vaishanavi TalariECELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
12315E51A0496Satish Kumar RaiECELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
12415E51A0219M HEMA SRI EEEScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
12515E51A0232R.Kalyana SameeraEEESavantis2.2Core
12615E51A0220N KarthikEEELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
12715E51A0232Relangi Kalyana SameeraEEELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
12815E51A0226Podduturi Dheeraj ReddyEEELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
12915E51A0224Pemmaraju VenkatpranaviEEELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
13016E55A0213Vaddi Tharun TejaEEELaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
13115E51A0392Y.RohitMECHScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
13215E51A0393ArjunMECHScientific Tree2.2Non-Core
13315E51A03A8Suroju Sathwik(Intern)MECHRAAM Group2.2Core
13415E51A0386P.Bala Krishna MurthyMechLaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
13515E51A03A5Solleti.Nikhil KumarMechLaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
13615E51A03A7S. AravindMechLaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
13715E51A0302A Shiva TejaMechLaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
13815E51A0389Prem Ritesh KumarMechLaz digital learning pvt ltd2.2Non-Core
13915E51A05B2T.AkhilaCSEKarvy2.2Non-Core
14015E51A05B3U.Durga HarikaCSEKarvy2.2Non-Core
14115E51A05B4U .Sai JyothiCSEKarvy2.2Non-Core
14215E51A05B1V.NavyaCSEKarvy2.2Non-Core
14315E51A0209Sherya MathurCSEKarvy2.2Non-Core
14415E51A0507Hadassah CarolCSELaz Digital2.2Non-Core
14515E51A0456L.Ashwin DuthECELaz Digital2.2Non-Core
14615E51A0581PERIMALA CAROLENE JOHNSONCSEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
14715E51A0575P.Naga LakshmiCSEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
14815E51A0513B.Lalitha YanvithaCSEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
14915E51A0571Nandigam PrudhviCSEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
15015E51A0506Ayush AsthanaCSEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
15115E51A0585Bharani PCSEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
15215E51A0586Pasheet Raj MathurCSEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
15315E51A0594S.Sai Lakshmi KundanaCSEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
15415E51A0565meghanaCSEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
15515E51A0543K VARSHACSEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
15615E51A05A1Shreya MathurCSEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
15715E51A0591REKHA SAI PRIYACSEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
15815E51A0578PAMARTHI VASAVYACSEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
15915E51A0468N.SahithiECEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
16015E51A04A0S.Vikram SinghECEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
16114E51A0468S.NishantECEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
16215E51A0458M.VijethaECEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
16315E51A0450K.SaitejaECEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
16415E51A0209G.Shiva RajEEEAMAZON2.1Non-Core
16515E51A0321B.Radha Sri LasyaMECHAMAZON2.1Non-Core
16615E51A0201Abhinav JaisirEEELaz Digital2Non-Core
16714E51A0442M.KARTHIKECESurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
16815E51A0398S.AKASHMECHSurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
16915E51A0360K.MOHAN KUMARMECHSurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
17015E51A0313B.SANDEEPMECHSurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
17116E55A0314  G.VISHNU VARDHANMECHSurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
17216E55A0307B.CHAITHANYAMechSurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
17315E51A0337G.PRAMOD SINGHMECHSurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
17415E51A0235SYED MUKHTAR ALIEEESurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
17515E51A03A4SK.AAMERMECHSurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
17615E51A0386P.BALAKRISHNA MURTHYMECHSurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
17716E55A0322O.NIKHILMECHSurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
17815E51A04A0S.VIKRAM SINGHECESurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
17916E55A0207M.N. CHANDRA SEKHAREEESurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
18016E55A0334V.SURYA TEJAMECHSurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
18115E51A04B0V.SHASHANK REDDYECESurya Tech Solutions1.92Core
18215E51A0529G SushmaCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
18315E51A0510Betha PrabhalikaCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
18415E51A0575P.Naga LakshmiCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
18515E51A0543K VarshaCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
18615E51A0592Rishika Reddy BaddamCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
18715E51A0546Sindhu Sree KaranamCSELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
18815E51A0475Papa Lakshmi HimajaECELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
18915E51A0470Nekkala MadhusudhanECELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
19015E51A0462Maru Sharath ReddyECELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
19115E51A0455L Geeta PratyushaECELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
19215E51A0428Gollamudi Kamala Keerthi PriyaECELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
19315E51A0452Kuchipati KalyaniECELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
19415E51A0468Nagadamudi Satya SahithiECELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
19515E51A0471Nimma AnushaECELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
19615E51A0473P Sai SrujanaECELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
19716E55A0207M N V R S K Chandra SekharEEELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
19816E55A0206M Kala KrishnareddyEEELaz digital learning pvt ltd1.9Non-Core
19915E51A0542K SushmaCSEAliens Group1.8Non-Core
20015E51A0546Karanam SindhusreeCSEAliens Group1.8Non-Core
20115E51A05A5S.TejaswiniCSESIA1.8Non-Core
20215E51A05B5Shravya YadavCSESIA1.8Non-Core
20315E51A05B2T.AkhilaCSESIA1.8Non-Core
20415E51A04B0V Shashank ReddyECEResolute1.8Core
20515E51A0437Javvaji NikhilECEResolute1.8Core
20615E51A0429Gopathi Sai VishalECEResolute1.8Core
20716E55A0405Meka Shiva TejaECEResolute1.8Core
20815E51A0424Gadamsetty PavanECEResolute1.8Core
20915E51A0478Pragada MukeshECEResolute1.8Core
21015E51A0403Amancha SumukeshECEResolute1.8Core
21115E51A0467N Tharun ReddyECEResolute1.8Core
212 S.NishantECEResolute1.8Core
21315E51A0477Pocharam Srikanth ReddyECEResolute1.8Core
21415E51A0450Kotha Sai TejaECEResolute1.8Core
21515E51A0479Prasad Bharat KrishnaECEResolute1.8Core
21615E51A04A5T.VaishnaviECESIA1.8Non-Core
21715E51A0302A Shiva TejaMECHChandranchal1.8Core
21815E51A0369M. Jayanth SaiMECHChandranchal1.8Core
21915E51A0350K Jyodhshah TuljaraamMECHChandranchal1.8Core
22016E55A0316K.AkaskhMECHChandranchal1.8Core
22115E51A0391Raj Kumar PrasadMECHChandranchal1.8Core
22215E51A0386P.Balakrishna MurthyMECHChandranchal1.8Core
22316E55A0322O. NikhilMECHBuildmate projects Private Limited1.8Core
22415E51A0399S.Phani Bhargav MukeshMECHBuildmate projects Private Limited1.8Core
22515E51A0232Relangi Kalyana SameeraEEEScifed pvt ltd1.8Non-Core
22615E51A0586Prasheet Raj MathurCSEMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
22715E51A0429Sai Vishal GECEMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
22815E51A0226Dheeraj Reddy PEEEMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
22915E51A0404Anish.AECEMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
23014E51A0468NishanthECEMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
23115E51A0232Kalyana SameeraEEEMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
23216E55A0322Nikhil.OMECHMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
23315E51A0482Rohith.PECEMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
23415E51A0411Bikram DasECEMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
23515E51A0373Shiva Teja. MMECHMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
23614E51A0442Karthik.MECEMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
23715E51A0574Hemanth.PCSEMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
23814E51A0430Naveen Reddy.GECEMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
23915E51A0471AnushECEMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
24015E51A0452KalyaniECEMahira Tech1.8Non-Core
24116E55A0213V. Addi Tharun TejaEEEIonics1.8Core
24216E55A0206M. Kala Krishna ReddyEEEIonics1.8Core
24316E55A0204Kasam Vamshi Vivek EEEIonics1.8Core
24415E51A0434KavithaECETeleperformance1.8Non-Core
24515E51A0419PraveenaECETeleperformance1.8Non-Core
24615E51A0378N.BharathMechTeleperformance1.8Non-Core
24714E51A0440M.KARTHIKECETeleperformance1.8Non-Core
24815E51A0582Sai charanCSETeleperformance1.8Non-Core
24916E55A0407P.BharathECETeleperformance1.8Non-Core
25015E51A0542K SushmaCSEIss Technologies1.6Core
25115E51A0308Ammula SiddharthaMECHBoyta Engg Technology Pvt Ltd1.5Core
S.No Roll Number Name Branch Company Package
114E51A0581Samineni Sai Bhavani KumarCSEDBS7.00 LPA
214E51A0582Sanjit Singh ChouhanCSEDBS7.00 LPA
314E51A0547Pattan AsifkhanCSEUST Global6 LPA
414E51A0503Akula RachanaCSEAmazon 2.25 LPA
514E51A0534Jefrin S JacobCSEAmazon 2.25 LPA
614E51A0536K N SnehaCSEAmazon 2.25 LPA
714E51A0541Kallam HarikaCSEAmazon 2.25 LPA
814E51A0543Katuri Alice RhodaCSEAmazon 2.25 LPA
914E51A0557Muga YashaswiniCSEAmazon 2.25 LPA
1014E51A0571Priyanshi Suryadharshan AlleCSEAmazon 2.25 LPA
1114E51A0581Samineni Sai Bhavani KumarCSEAmazon 2.25 LPA
1214E51A0539Kalikota Prem SaiCSEAmazon 2.25 LPA
1314E51A0592V SIDDHARTH SHARANCSEAmazon 2.25 LPA
114E51A0427G Sai Teja GoudECEAmazon 2.25 LPA
214E51A0432Babu NagendraECEAmazon 2.25 LPA
314E51A0459Rithwik SivanandECEAmazon 2.25 LPA
414E51A0461Sakunthala VeguntaECEAmazon 2.25 LPA
1814E51A0303Atul RanaMECHAmazon 2.25 LPA
1914E51A0306B Siva NarayanaMECHAmazon 2.25 LPA
2014E51A0320Desaraju Ram SameerMECHAmazon 2.25 LPA
2114E51A0325G Anthony AndrewsMECHAmazon 2.25 LPA
2214E51A0581Samineni Sai Bhavani KumarCSEMAQ2.4 LPA
2314E51A0547Pattan AsifkhanCSEMAQ2.4 LPA
2414E51A0548Kanduri SampathCSEMAQ2.4 LPA
2514E51A0582Sanjit Singh ChouhanCSEMAQ2.4 LPA
2614E51A0533J.Naga Sai NikhitaCSEQspiders2.25 LPA
2714E51A0536K.Naga SnehaCSEQspiders2.25 LPA
2814E51A0579S.SuvarchalaCSEQspiders2.25 LPA
2914E51A0586T.RojaCSEQspiders2.25 LPA
3014E51A0599V.VarshaCSEQspiders2.25 LPA
514E51A0432J.NagendraECEQspiders2.25 LPA
614E51A0439K.DeepaECEQspiders2.25 LPA
714E51A0441M.MallikarjunECEQspiders2.25 LPA
814E51A0459Rithwik ShivanandECEQspiders2.25 LPA
3514E51A0204K.SowjanyaEEEQspiders2.25 LPA
914E51A0402ABHISHEK BACHHARECENOVACOM1.4 LPA
1014E51A0403AJAY KUMARECENOVACOM1.4 LPA
1114E51A0417CHEKURI SUNDEEPECENOVACOM1.4 LPA
1214E51A0422DESU HARI HARA PRASADECENOVACOM1.4 LPA
1314E51A0432J.NAGENDRA BABUECENOVACOM1.4 LPA
1414E51A0438KUKALLA VINEETH REDDYECENOVACOM1.4 LPA
1514E51A0440MAKARLA TEJO PRIYANKAECENOVACOM1.4 LPA
1614E51A0443MANISHAECENOVACOM1.4 LPA
4414E51A0501Akash GuptaCSEMetrix Lab2.8 LPA
4514E51A0510Biswajeet PandaCSEMetrix Lab2.8 LPA
4614E51A0571Priyanshi Suryadharshan AlleCSEMetrix Lab2.8 LPA
4714E51A0588SHIVA SAI KUMAR THOTAKURACSEPromac HR solutiontion3.8 LPA
4814E51A0301Abhijeet KumarMECHGenpact1.8 LPA
1714E51A0427Sai Teja GoudECEGenpact1.8 LPA
1814E51A0403AJAY KUMARECEGenpact1.8 LPA
5114E51A0546Kotla SailajaCSEGenpact1.8 LPA
5214E51A0535Akhila KuraCSEGenpact1.8 LPA
5314E51A0353P.N. Arun KumarMECHGenpact1.8 LPA
5414E51A05A1Manish YadavCSEGenpact1.8 LPA
5514E51A0534Jefrin S JacobCSEGenpact1.8 LPA
5614E51A0559N.GowthamiCSEGenpact1.8 LPA
5714E51A0592V.Siddharth SharanCSEGenpact1.8 LPA
1914E51A0406Mahikanth ReddyECEGenpact1.8 LPA
2014E51A0451Mahender ReddyECEGenpact1.8 LPA
6014E51A0516Sai Kumar Reddy ChiluveruCSEGenpact1.8 LPA
6114E51A0586Telukula RojaCSEATL1.44 LPA
6214E51A0579Suvarcha V SCSEATL1.44 LPA
6315E55A0206Rakesh Reddy MattaEEEATL1.44 LPA
6414E51A0588Shiva Sai KumarCSEATL1.44 LPA
6514E51A0201Indraj KumarEEEATL1.44 LPA
6615E55A0337Santhosh Kumar PMMECHATL1.44 LPA
6714E51A0202Manasa ChennaEEEATL1.44 LPA
6814E51A0546Kotla ShailajaCSEATL1.44 LPA
6914E51A0599Gowthami NCSEATL1.44 LPA
7014E51A05A2Nikhitha ReddyCSEATL1.44 LPA
7114E51A0519Chundu MounikaCSEATL1.44 LPA
7215E55A0333K Lakshmi NarayanaMECHATL1.44 LPA
7314E51A05A1Manish YadavCSEATL1.44 LPA
7414E51A0528G Naveen ReddyCSEATL1.44 LPA
7514E51A0319D K Rajaji VignanMECHATL1.44 LPA
7615E55A0337Mancharla Santhosh RushiMECHATL1.44 LPA
7714E51A0312Bogada RahulMECHATL1.44 LPA
7815E55A0320D Ram SameerMECHATL1.44 LPA
7914E51A0588Shiva Sai KumarCSEPerpule, Delvit Solutions Pvt Ltd1.90LPA
8014E51A0515C. Krishna Vamsi CSEPerpule, Delvit Solutions Pvt Ltd1.90LPA
8114E51A0312Bogada RahulMECHPerpule, Delvit Solutions Pvt Ltd1.90LPA
2114E51A0451Mahender ReddyECEAditya Music1.44LPA
8314E51A0503Akula RachanaCSEFACE2.6LPA
8414E51A0552M.MounicaCSEAura Group2.2 LPA
8514E51A0587T.Sai TejaCSEAliens Developer1.74 LPA
2214E51A0401A.B.BhavaniECEResolute1.40 LPA
2314E51A0411B.Dharani kumarECEResolute1.40 LPA
2414E51A0414B.Likitha ReddyECEResolute1.40 LPA
2514E51A0410B.NagarajuECEResolute1.40 LPA
2614E51A0419D.Sai SatishECEResolute1.40 LPA
2714E51A0431H.Akshitha ReddyECEResolute1.40 LPA
2813E51A0435K.AdityaECEResolute1.40 LPA
2914E51A0434K.HiteshECEResolute1.40 LPA
3014E51A0433K.RatulECEResolute1.40 LPA
3114E51A0438K.Vineeth ReddyECEResolute1.40 LPA
3214E51A0440M.Tejo PriyankaECEResolute1.40 LPA
3314E51A0452P.AishwaryaECEResolute1.40 LPA
3415E55A0403P.R.SandeepECEResolute1.40 LPA
3514E51A0463S.SravyaECEResolute1.40 LPA
3614E51A0464Sk.HeeraECEResolute1.40 LPA
3714E51A0473V.Durga BhavaniECEResolute1.40 LPA
3814E51A0472V.Murali KrishnaECEResolute1.40 LPA
10314E51A0376Tatipally NagarajuMECHKrazy Bee1.80 LPA
10414E51A0535Akhila KuraCSEGloballogic2.4LPA
3914E51A0453PATEL PRANITH REDDYECEENH iSecure Private Limited2.7LPA
S.No Number of students placed Name of the employer with contact details Package received Program graduated from
1D SAI KRISHNAThink & Learn Pvt. Ltd. (BYJU's)Byju's, 2nd Floor, Tower D, IBC Knowledge Park, 4/1,Bannerghatta MainRoad, Bengaluru, 924 133 3666 7,00,000ECE
2MAYANK RAJ PACHOURIThink & Learn Pvt. Ltd. (BYJU's)Byju's, 2nd Floor, Tower D, IBC Knowledge Park, 4/1,Bannerghatta MainRoad, Bengaluru, 924 133 3667 7,00,000MECH
3ORUGANTI INDRANIThink & Learn Pvt. Ltd. (BYJU's)Byju's, 2nd Floor, Tower D, IBC Knowledge Park, 4/1,Bannerghatta MainRoad, Bengaluru, 924 133 3668 6,00,000ECE
4AYUSH KUMAR DWIVEDIMordor Intelligence, 5th Floor, Brigade Towers, Behind Karvy III & ICICI Bank Head-Quarter, ISB Road, Financial District, Nanakram Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, 8008157688 4,00,000ECE
5POOLA PRAVEENAMETRIXLABCyber Pearl, Office 3, Phase 1A, Plot No9, 1st floor
Hi-tech City, AP-500081 Hyderabad
+91 40 6665 3000
2,82,000EEE
6MUPPALANENI SUSHMITHAMETRIXLABCyber Pearl, Office 3, Phase 1A, Plot No9, 1st floor
Hi-tech City, AP-500081 Hyderabad
+91 40 6665 3001
2,82,000CSE
7J V V K CHAITANYAMETRIXLABCyber Pearl, Office 3, Phase 1A, Plot No9, 1st floor
Hi-tech City, AP-500081 Hyderabad
+91 40 6665 3002
2,82,000ECE
8POOLA PRAVEENAALIENS GROUPAliens Space Station, Gachibowli-Tellapur,
Hyderabad - 502032 9966235235
1,70,400EEE
9BHARGAVI NIMMAGADDAALIENS GROUPAliens Space Station, Gachibowli-Tellapur,
Hyderabad - 502032 9966235235
1,70,400ECE
10BOJJA MAHATIALIENS GROUPAliens Space Station, Gachibowli-Tellapur,
Hyderabad - 502032 9966235235
1,70,400ECE
11CHEELA NAGA LALITHA MAIALIENS GROUPAliens Space Station, Gachibowli-Tellapur,
Hyderabad - 502032 9966235235
1,70,400ECE
12DURGAM VASAVIALIENS GROUPAliens Space Station, Gachibowli-Tellapur,
Hyderabad - 502032 9966235235
1,70,400ECE
13KAMMARI MAHESHALIENS GROUPAliens Space Station, Gachibowli-Tellapur,
Hyderabad - 502032 9966235235
1,70,400ECE
14K K MOHAN POONAMALIENS GROUPAliens Space Station, Gachibowli-Tellapur,
Hyderabad - 502032 9966235235
1,70,400ECE
15ORUGANTI INDRANIALIENS GROUPAliens Space Station, Gachibowli-Tellapur,
Hyderabad - 502032 9966235235
1,70,400ECE
16RAYARAPU MADHAVIALIENS GROUPAliens Space Station, Gachibowli-Tellapur,
Hyderabad - 502032 9966235235
1,70,400ECE
17VEGESNA TEJASWIALIENS GROUPAliens Space Station, Gachibowli-Tellapur,
Hyderabad - 502032 9966235235
1,70,400ECE
18AVINASH DUBEYALIENS GROUPAliens Space Station, Gachibowli-Tellapur,
Hyderabad - 502032 9966235235
1,70,400CSE
19B CHANDRA MOULIALIENS GROUPAliens Space Station, Gachibowli-Tellapur,
Hyderabad - 502032 9966235235
1,70,400CSE
20KUCHARLAPATI ARUNAALIENS GROUPAliens Space Station, Gachibowli-Tellapur,
Hyderabad - 502032 9966235235
1,70,400CSE
21A SACHINMEDIAMINT5th Floor, Gutenberg IT Park, Kalajyothi Road, Sai Pruthvi Enclave, Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Phone: 040 6459 8020
2,50,000MECH
22DONDLA DINESH KUMAR REDDYMEDIAMINT6th Floor, Gutenberg IT Park, Kalajyothi Road, Sai Pruthvi Enclave, Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Phone: 040 6459 8020
2,50,000ECE
23AYUSH KUMAR DWIVEDIMEDIAMINT7th Floor, Gutenberg IT Park, Kalajyothi Road, Sai Pruthvi Enclave, Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Phone: 040 6459 8020
2,50,000ECE
24VISHAL GULIAMEDIAMINT8th Floor, Gutenberg IT Park, Kalajyothi Road, Sai Pruthvi Enclave, Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Phone: 040 6459 8020
2,50,000CSE
25ROHAN KUMAR BHADANITechnovertPlot No : 104, Kavuri Hills Madhapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033
Phone: 040 4025 4293
2,60,000ECE
26D V B PRAGNATechnovertPlot No : 104, Kavuri Hills Madhapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033
Phone: 040 4025 4293
2,60,000ECE
27VEERANNAGARI HRUSHIKESH REDDYTBSS1-8-371, Gowra Trinity, S. P. Road, Chiran Fort Lane, Begumpet, Patigadda, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 91 40 66387045 2,00,000CSE
28KANTROD GAURAV AJAYGenpact14-45, IDA Uppal, Opp NGRI, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, India, Phone: +91 40 6611 4411 1,80,000MECH
29VISHAL LONDHEGenpact14-45, IDA Uppal, Opp NGRI, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, India, Phone: +91 40 6611 4411 1,80,000ECE
30KRISHNA MUNDADAGenpact14-45, IDA Uppal, Opp NGRI, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, India, Phone: +91 40 6611 4411 1,80,000MECH
31CH SURYA MOUNICAGenpact14-45, IDA Uppal, Opp NGRI, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, India, Phone: +91 40 6611 4411 1,80,000CSE
32CHEKURI GAYATHRIGenpact14-45, IDA Uppal, Opp NGRI, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, India, Phone: +91 40 6611 4411 1,80,000CSE
33IDURI SAI SASANKGenpact14-45, IDA Uppal, Opp NGRI, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, India, Phone: +91 40 6611 4411 1,80,000MECH
34PRANAVI ANNAEGenpact14-45, IDA Uppal, Opp NGRI, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, India, Phone: +91 40 6611 4411 1,80,000ECE
35SAI ANUSHA PINNAMARAJUGenpact14-45, IDA Uppal, Opp NGRI, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, India, Phone: +91 40 6611 4411 1,80,000EEE
36EVERARD JOSEPH XAVIERGenpact14-45, IDA Uppal, Opp NGRI, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, India, Phone: +91 40 6611 4411 1,80,000MECH
37PRASANTH YADAV PGVGenpact14-45, IDA Uppal, Opp NGRI, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, India, Phone: +91 40 6611 4411 1,80,000MECH
38VASILI VENKAT RAMANAGenpact14-45, IDA Uppal, Opp NGRI, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, India, Phone: +91 40 6611 4411 1,80,000ECE
39ANANTHULA SHASHANKGenpact14-45, IDA Uppal, Opp NGRI, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, India, Phone: +91 40 6611 4411 1,80,000CSE
40AKSHAY SHARMAHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003774 1,50,000MECH
41K.PRABANDHAHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003775 1,50,000CSE
42S.ROHIT KUMAR REDDY Hinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003776 1,50,000MECH
43SOWMYA VALLURI Hinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003777 1,50,000CSE
44GADDAM NOHITHAHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003778 1,50,000CSE
45BEVARA AKHIL Hinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003779 1,50,000CSE
46S.SAI NIKHIL RAJHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003780 1,50,000CSE
47I.SAI SASANKHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003781 1,50,000MECH
48NEEHARIKA GADELAHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003782 1,50,000ECE
49KANYAKULANGANA MOHAN POOJAHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003783 1,50,000ECE
50KANYAKULANGANA MOHAN POONAMHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003784 1,50,000ECE
51N.SAI MAHESH SREEVASTAVHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003785 1,50,000MECH
52CHARAN JONNAVADAHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003786 1,50,000CSE
53SHRAVANI REDDYHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003787 1,50,000CSE
54DEVARAPALLY MANOJ KRISHNAHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003788 1,50,000CSE
55HARISHITHA VADDINENIHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003789 1,50,000CSE
56PERIKA SAIKIRAN Hinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003790 1,50,000CSE
57RATHANPALKY SRIKANTHHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003791 1,50,000CSE
58R.SRI RAMAKRISHNA VIVEKHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003792 1,50,000CSE
59M.CHANDRA PAULHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003793 1,50,000CSE
60BANOOR KARTHIK REDDYHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003794 1,50,000CSE
61CH.SAI TEJAHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003795 1,50,000CSE
62KODUMURI SAI NIKHIL Hinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003796 1,50,000CSE
63T.SRAVAN Hinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003797 1,50,000ECE
64K.SAI PREETIHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003798 1,50,000ECE
65BOJJA MAHATI Hinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003799 1,50,000ECE
66C.LEELA NAGA LALITHA MAIHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003800 1,50,000ECE
67H.VAISHAKHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003801 1,50,000MECH
68VISHAL KUMAR SINGHHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003802 1,50,000MECH
69BAHUNUTHULA SAI SHARANHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003803 1,50,000MECH
70PRASANTH YADAV PGVHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003804 1,50,000MECH
71KARTHIK LAL RAJPUTHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003805 1,50,000MECH
72M.GANGAREDDYHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003806 1,50,000ECE
73K.SRIHARINATH REDDYHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003807 1,50,000CSE
74VAIBHAV VISHNU SAWANTHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003808 1,50,000ECE
75TAMISETY SUDHEER KUMARHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003809 1,50,000ECE
76UPPALA SHRAVAN KUMAR REDDYHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003810 1,50,000ECE
77AKULA RAKESHHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003811 1,50,000ECE
78 SAI KRISHNA REDDY KURAPATIHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003812 1,50,000ECE
79VISHAL LONDHEHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003813 1,50,000ECE
80B.PARMESHWAR BABUHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003814 1,50,000ECE
81SAI CHARAN SANKABATHULAHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003815 1,50,000MECH
82G.SRIKANTH REDDY Hinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003816 1,50,000MECH
83RAYARAPU MADHAVIHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003817 1,50,000ECE
84CHITYALA LAXMANHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003818 1,50,000MECH
85CHITTIMODHU SHIVA SHANKAR RAOHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003819 1,50,000MECH
86NANAMALA GOPICHANDHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003820 1,50,000MECH
87MUHAMMED IRFANHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003821 1,50,000MECH
88M.BALRAM SINGHHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003822 1,50,000MECH
89KORLAKUNTA GOPI CHANDHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003823 1,50,000MECH
90ABHISHEK SINGH NEGIHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003824 1,50,000MECH
91B.GOPAL CHAITANYA VARMAHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003825 1,50,000MECH
92KANTROD GAURAV AJAYHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003826 1,50,000MECH
93MTS VARMAHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003827 1,50,000MECH
94KAKANI PRAVEENHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003828 1,50,000MECH
95MOHIT JAINHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003829 1,50,000MECH
96MOHAMMAD AHMADHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003830 1,50,000MECH
97S SATISH REDDYHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003831 1,50,000CSE
98P SANDEEPHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003832 1,50,000MECH
99MADHU PRASAD GUPTAHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003833 1,50,000MECH
100ORUGANTI INDRANIHinduja Global ServicesDLF Cyber City, Block No. 2, 8th Floor, Plot No. 129 to 132 APHB Gachibowli Hyderabad-19 P : +91-40-4003834 1,50,000ECE
101J SAI KUMARJustdial LtdLeela Nagar Begumpet Rd, Leelanagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 04039823333 2,64,000MECH
102VIKRAM KUMAR SINGHJustdial LtdLeela Nagar Begumpet Rd, Leelanagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 04039823333 2,64,000MECH
103TELUGU LIKHITH KUMARJustdial LtdLeela Nagar Begumpet Rd, Leelanagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 04039823333 2,64,000ECE
104GOPULAPALI SANDEEP GOUDJustdial LtdLeela Nagar Begumpet Rd, Leelanagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 04039823333 2,64,000CSE
105CHINTALA ROHITH REDDYJustdial LtdLeela Nagar Begumpet Rd, Leelanagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 04039823333 2,64,000MECH
106VAISHAK.HJustdial LtdLeela Nagar Begumpet Rd, Leelanagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 04039823333 2,64,000MECH
107ABHISHEK SINGH NEGIJustdial LtdLeela Nagar Begumpet Rd, Leelanagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 04039823333 2,64,000MECH
108SAI ANUSHA PSIA Group5-1-911/5, Biyabani Square Building, Putlibowli, Opposite Osmania Medical, College, Bus Stand No:94, Koti, Hyderabad- 500095 Phone: 040 4499 9999 2,40,000EEE
109BOJJA MAHATISIA Group5-1-911/5, Biyabani Square Building, Putlibowli, Opposite Osmania Medical, College, Bus Stand No:94, Koti, Hyderabad- 500095 Phone: 040 4499 10000 2,40,000ECE
110D.DINESH REDDYSIA Group5-1-911/5, Biyabani Square Building, Putlibowli, Opposite Osmania Medical, College, Bus Stand No:94, Koti, Hyderabad- 500095 Phone: 040 4499 10001 2,40,000ECE
111VAMSI KRISHNASIA Group5-1-911/5, Biyabani Square Building, Putlibowli, Opposite Osmania Medical, College, Bus Stand No:94, Koti, Hyderabad- 500095 Phone: 040 4499 10002 2,40,000MECH
112VISHAL LONDHESIA Group5-1-911/5, Biyabani Square Building, Putlibowli, Opposite Osmania Medical, College, Bus Stand No:94, Koti, Hyderabad- 500095 Phone: 040 4499 10003 2,40,000ECE
113D.DINESH REDDYINRYTRHM SOLUTIONSPlot #1023, Second Floor, Gurukul Society, Meridian School Rd, Madhapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Phone: 040 6650 9100
4,50,000ECE
114K.SAI PREETIAMAZONJairaj Orange Towers, Sy No: 116 & 117, Road No: 02, Financial District, Nanakram Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032 Phone: 040 4944 0002 2,20,000ECE
115A POOJA PRIYANKAAMAZONJairaj Orange Towers, Sy No: 116 & 117, Road No: 02, Financial District, Nanakram Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032 Phone: 040 4944 0003 2,20,000CSE
116S MONICA VIJAYAMAZONJairaj Orange Towers, Sy No: 116 & 117, Road No: 02, Financial District, Nanakram Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032 Phone: 040 4944 0004 2,20,000CSE
117KANTROD GAURAV AJAYAMAZONJairaj Orange Towers, Sy No: 116 & 117, Road No: 02, Financial District, Nanakram Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032 Phone: 040 4944 0005 2,20,000MECH
118RAYARAPU MADHAVIMind Tree150, Shivaji Nagar, KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
Phone: 080670 64000
2.75 LPAECE
119DWITHIKA REDDY ANNAREDDYWebappcloud407, Ashok Bhoopal Chambers, Sardar Patel Road, Begumpet, Hyderabad, 3 Phone: 040 4203 6238 1,80,000CSE
120MATAM SIRISHAHetero 7-2-A2, Hetero Corporate Industrial Estates, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, 500018 Phone: 040 2370 4923 1,80,000CSE
121BUSAJI NAVEENAApex Covantage1-89/3/B/40 to 42/KS/1001, 10th Floor, Krishe Block, Krishe Sapphire, Madhapur, Hitech City Main Road, Hyderabad,81 Phone: 040 6703 7700 2,20,000EEE
122ADDANKI SAI VAMSIApex Covantage1-89/3/B/40 to 42/KS/1001, 10th Floor, Krishe Block, Krishe Sapphire, Madhapur, Hitech City Main Road, Hyderabad,81 Phone: 040 6703 7701 2,20,000ECE
123PALUKURI VENKATA NAGA AKHILApex Covantage1-89/3/B/40 to 42/KS/1001, 10th Floor, Krishe Block, Krishe Sapphire, Madhapur, Hitech City Main Road, Hyderabad,81 Phone: 040 6703 7702 2,20,000ECE
124VISHAL GULIAEA GamesVega Block, Ascendas IT Park, Hitech City, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081 Phone: 040 4036 5100 2,80,000CSE
125ROHAN KUMAR BHADANIEA GamesVega Block, Ascendas IT Park, Hitech City, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081 Phone: 040 4036 5101 2,80,000ECE
126VAIBHAV VISHNU SAWANTCore ServicesLevel No 5, Office No 2 SLN Terminus Survey No. 133
Beside Botanical Gardens Gachibowli Hyderabad – 32
3,80,000ECE
127VEKATOLLA DINESH GOUDCore ServicesLevel No 5, Office No 2 SLN Terminus Survey No. 133
Beside Botanical Gardens Gachibowli Hyderabad – 33
3,80,000EEE
128GAUTAM BAJAJCore ServicesLevel No 5, Office No 2 SLN Terminus Survey No. 133
Beside Botanical Gardens Gachibowli Hyderabad – 34
3,80,000CSE
129VISHAL GULIACore ServicesLevel No 5, Office No 2 SLN Terminus Survey No. 133
Beside Botanical Gardens Gachibowli Hyderabad – 35
3,80,000CSE
130Sri Manasa YerrapragadaAvance Consulting 3-5-798, Hyderguda, Hyd-48 Phone: 040 2323 8456 2.20 LPA CSE
131CH GayathriAvance Consulting 3-5-798, Hyderguda, Hyd-48 Phone: 040 2323 8457 2.20 LPA CSE
132Vikram kumar SinghAvance Consulting 3-5-798, Hyderguda, Hyd-48 Phone: 040 2323 8458 2.20 LPA MECH
133Mandala Vamshik ReddyAvance Consulting 3-5-798, Hyderguda, Hyd-48 Phone: 040 2323 8459 2.20 LPA ECE
134BOJJA MAHATIAvance Consulting 3-5-798, Hyderguda, Hyd-48 Phone: 040 2323 8460 2.20 LPA ECE
135V.Dinesh GoudAvance Consulting 3-5-798, Hyderguda, Hyd-48 Phone: 040 2323 8461 2.20 LPA EEE
136V.Hrushikesh ReddyAvance Consulting 3-5-798, Hyderguda, Hyd-48 Phone: 040 2323 8462 2.20 LPA CSE
137C. SushmaAvance Consulting 3-5-798, Hyderguda, Hyd-48 Phone: 040 2323 8463 2.20 LPA CSE
138Chirravuri Leela Naga Lalitha MaiAvance Consulting 3-5-798, Hyderguda, Hyd-48 Phone: 040 2323 8464 2.20 LPA ECE
139CHAMALA SUSHMAC3iPlot#17, Software Units Layout, Inorbit Mall Rd, Vittal Rao Nagar, HITEC City, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Phone: 040 6625 2127
2.75 LPACSE
140BOJJA MAHATIC3iPlot#17, Software Units Layout, Inorbit Mall Rd, Vittal Rao Nagar, HITEC City, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Phone: 040 6625 2127
2.75 LPAECE
141SURYA MOUNICAC3iPlot#17, Software Units Layout, Inorbit Mall Rd, Vittal Rao Nagar, HITEC City, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Phone: 040 6625 2127
2.75 LPACSE
142K.GayathriTech MahindraInfocity - Special Economic Zone, Tower - I, Plot No. 22 to 34, Hi-Tech City, Hyderabad-81 P: 040 3063 6363 2.8 LPACSE
143SURYA MOUNICATech MahindraInfocity - Special Economic Zone, Tower - I, Plot No. 22 to 34, Hi-Tech City, Hyderabad-81 P: 040 3063 6364 2.8 LPACSE
144SAI ANUSHA PMETRIXLABCyber Pearl, Office 3, Phase 1A, Plot No9, 1st floor, Cyber Pearl, Hitech City Main Road, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081 Phone: 040 6665 3000 2,82,000EEE
145RAYARAPU MADHAVIMETRIXLABCyber Pearl, Office 3, Phase 1A, Plot No9, 1st floor, Cyber Pearl, Hitech City Main Road, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081 Phone: 040 6665 3000 2,82,000ECE
146D AISHWARYASitelUnit II, Cyber Pearl, Block II, Hitech city, Madhapur, Hyderabad,, Telangana 500082 Phone: 040 4455 3400 2,00,000CSE
147KOLA HEMANTH REDDYKnoah Solutions4th & 5th Floor, Maximus Towers 2A, Mindspace IT Park, Hitech City, Madhapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081 Phone: 040 4430 9780 1,32,000CSE
148VEERANNAGARI HRUSHIKESH REDDYPragatiPadh Informatics Pvt. Ltd407, Shangarilla Plaza, Road Number 2, Park View Enclave, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045 Phone: 076600 00530 2,10,000CSE
149SAKHAVARAPU PUJITHAAeries Technology Group 8/2/682/1, Rd Number 12, Fortune Enclave, Sri Ram Nagar Colony, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034 Phone: 040 6729 4600 1,80,000CSE
150YERRAPRAGADA SRI MANASAHarsco pvt ltd8-4-684/4/40/1, Anand Banjara Colony, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
Phone: 040 2338 4215
1,80,000CSE
151MARUKURTHI VAISHNAVICroissance Clinical Research 402, Vasu Heights, Plot no. 91,92,93, Lumbini Avenue, Opp Care Hospital, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032 Phone: 040 2970 1468 1,80,000CSE
152GAMPA SHANMUKHA SHARAN TEJAHINSHITSU MANUFACTURING PVT.LTD# 11-6-56, S.No. 257 & 258/1, Opp IDPL Railway Sliding Road Hyderab, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037 Phone: 090143 24646 1,80,000MECH
153BOJJA MAHATIitelligence India Software Solutions7, Inorbit Mall Rd, Vittal Rao Nagar, HITEC City, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081 Phone: 040 6749 3800 1,80,000ECE
154KANAPARTHI PAVITHRAGenpact14-45, IDA Uppal, Opp NGRI, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, India, Phone: +91 40 6611 4411 1,80,000CSE
SnoRegd noNameBranchCompanyPackage
112E51A04B9Peddi SahithyaECENTT DATA3.40 LPA
212E51A0564MOHAMMED HAJI SULTANCSEOpentext4.2 LPA
312E51A0540J.C. SAI VEDAVYAS REDDYCSEZenopsys Technologies2.60 LPA
412E51A0515C. SAMPATH KUMARCSEZenopsys Technologies2.60 LPA
512E51A0545K. JAYA KRISHNAN NAIRCSEZenopsys Technologies2.60 LPA
612E51A0564MOHAMMED HAJI SULTANCSEZenopsys Technologies2.60 LPA
712E51A0578P.M.SHANMUKHA BHARGAVCSEZenopsys Technologies2.60 LPA
812E51A0465KACHAM.MANISH KUMARECEZenopsys Technologies2.60 LPA
912E51A0552K HEMA PRIYANKACSEZenopsys Technologies2.60 LPA
1012E51A0461AKHILESH JOSHIECEZenopsys Technologies2.60 LPA
1112E51A0478KOSHMI KUMARIECEZenopsys Technologies2.60 LPA
1212E51A0541S.S.JITHINCSEZenopsys Technologies2.60 LPA
1312E51A04C1P.N.DeepikaECEZnalytics2.4 LPA
1412E51A0558M. Sharan KumarCSEZnalytics2.4 LPA
1512E51A0564Mohammed Haji SultanCSEZnalytics2.4 LPA
1612E51A0597Sayantan ChakrabortyCSEZnalytics2.4 LPA
1712E51A0515Sampath Kumar CCSEZnalytics2.4 LPA
1812E51A0541S.S.JITHINCSEIBM2.5 LPA
1912E51A0577N.T.SwethaCSEIBM2.5 LPA
2012E51A0495Md Khaleel Ur RahimanECEIBM3.1 LPA
2112E51A0592S. Sofiya Tehreem SultanaECEGenpact1.35 LPA
2212E51A04E7Sonu KumarECEGenpact1.8 LPA
2312E51A0511Hooshika.BCSEGenpact1.35 LPA
2412E51A0577N.T.SwethaCSEGenpact1.8 LPA
2512E51A0547K.A.L.SindhujaCSEGenpact1.8 LPA
2612E51A04B9Peddi SahithyaECEGenpact1.8 LPA
2712E51A0461AKHILESH JOSHIECEVERNIX TECHNOLOGIES1.8 LPA
2812E51A0598 S.AKHIL REDDYCSEIMI Mobile Pvt. Ltd1.8 LPA
2912E51A0412Appura LakshmanECEDhruv Solutions1.8 LPA
3012E51A04F3T.Rupa ShreeECEIntone Networks1.8 LPA
3112E51A05B8Madhurika YerrabochuCSEIntone Networks1.8 LPA
3212E51A04A0Nakka Keerthi PriyaECEIntone Networks1.8 LPA
3312E51A04B8Patlori SrijaECEIntone Networks1.8 LPA
3412E51A0459Gottipati PoojithaECEIntone Networks1.8 LPA
3512E51A0334G.Praveen KumarMECHIntone Networks1.8 LPA
3612E51A0346Edwin dawsonMECHIntone Networks1.8 LPA
3712E51A0594Sai ketan M KhadsayCSEIntone Networks1.8 LPA
3812E51A04C2Rohith pokalaECEIntone Networks1.8 LPA
3912E51A0401A.MounikaECEIntone Networks1.8 LPA
4012E51A0426B.SushanthECEIntone Networks1.8 LPA
4112E51A04E3Shaik MehathabECEIntone Networks1.8 LPA
4212E51A0431Chaparala Sri VardhiniECEIntone Networks1.8 LPA
4312E51A04C3P Santosh KumarECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
4412E51A04E3shaik mehathabECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
4512E51A0474K lakshmi sukeerthiECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
4612E51A0431Ch.Sri VardhiniECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
4712E51A04A8P LaxmikanthECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
4812E51A0543K deepikaCSESutherland Global1.8 LPA
4912E51A0567M.VaishnaviCSESutherland Global1.8 LPA
5012E51A0302A Vishnu VinayakMECHSutherland Global1.8 LPA
5112E51A0321Ch Sai Phani KumarMECHSutherland Global1.8 LPA
5212E51A0465K Manish KumarECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
5312E51A0564Haji SulthanCSESutherland Global1.8 LPA
5412E51A0511B Hooshika CSESutherland Global1.8 LPA
5512E51A0486M VarshithaECE Sutherland Global1.8 LPA
5612E51A0453G ShruthiECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
5712E51A0592SofiyaCSESutherland Global1.8 LPA
5812E51A0577N T SwethaCSESutherland Global1.8 LPA
5912E51A04F2T rahul singhECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
6012E51A0473K oohaECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
6112E51A04A5N PoojithaECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
6212E51A0214K AmarnathEEESutherland Global1.8 LPA
6312E51A0541SS JithinCSESutherland Global1.8 LPA
6412E51A0502Akshay YadavCSESutherland Global1.8 LPA
6512E51A04F8Sirisha ThiriveediECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
6612E51A04B5Aruna ParsaECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
6712E51A04A2N AishwaryaECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
6812E51A04D8S PavitrabhargaviECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
6912E51A0515C. SAMPATH KUMARCSEAuto Rabit Software3.50 LPA
7012E51A0587Jyoshna PragadaCSEWebapp Clouds1.8 LPA
7112E51A0552K. Hema PriyankaCSEWebapp Clouds1.8 LPA
7212E51A05B8Madhurika YCSEWebapp Clouds1.8 LPA
7312E51A05A8V. Babul ReddyCSEZnalytics2.4 LPA
7412E51A0510Prasanth RajuCSEZnalytics2.4 LPA
7512E51A05B6V.YogambicaCSEZnalytics2.4 LPA
7612E51A0578P.M.SHANMUKHA BHARGAVCSEZnalytics2.4 LPA
7712E51A0577N T SwethaCSEMordor Research4.2 LPA
7812E51A0225M. Ravi Teja Kumar Reddy EEEMordor Research4.2 LPA
7912E51A0321Ch Sai Phani KumarMECHMordor Research4.2 LPA
8012E51A04D7Saikat SahaECEMordor Research4.2 LPA
8112E51A0214Amarnath KEEEMordor Research4.2 LPA
8212E51A04C2Rohith pokalaECEGenpact1.8 LPA
8312E51A04A5Navar PoojithaECEMaintec Technologies2.1 LPA
8412E51A0597Sayantan ChakrabortyCSEMaintec Technologies2.1 LPA
8512E51A04E7Sonu KumarECEMaintec Technologies2.1 LPA
8612E51A05A7UPESH KUMAR MAHARANACSEMaintec Technologies2.1 LPA
8712E51A04F5Tarun KumarCSEMaintec Technologies2.1 LPA
8812E51A0511Hooshika.BCSEMaintec Technologies2.1 LPA
8912E51A0214Amarnath KEEETCS3.3 LPA
9012E51A0402Abhishek A N SECETCS3.3 LPA
9112E51A0340G Uma NatarajMECHVarsitha Constructions6 LPA
9212E51A0346Edwin dawsonMECHVarsitha Constructions6 LPA
9312E51A05A7UPESH KUMAR MAHARANACSESentini Geosol2.10 LPA
9412E51A0564MOHAMMED HAJI SULTANCSESentini Geosol2.10 LPA
9512E51A0573N. Kalyan VarmaCSESentini Geosol2.10 LPA
9612E51A04C4Popuri Pavan KumarECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
9712E51A04E1S. Hari KiranECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
9812E51A04B2P.Vivekananda ReddyECESutherland Global1.8 LPA
9912E51A04C4Popuri Pavan KumarECEMINDTREE 2.1 LPA
10012E51A04C3P Santosh KumarECEMINDTREE 2.1 LPA
10112E51A04D7Saikat SahaECEMINDTREE 2.1 LPA
10212E51A0478KOSHMI KUMARIECEMINDTREE 2.1 LPA
10312E51A04D8S PavitrabhargaviECEMINDTREE 2.1 LPA
10412E51A04C4Popuri Pavan KumarECEVERNIX TECHNOLOGIES1.8 LPA
10512E51A0551K.NikhilaCSEInnovaCX3.2 LPA
10612E51A0502Akshay YadavCSEAmazon2.5 LPA
10712E51A03A4Aditya SomaMECHDeacathlon 3 LPA
10812E51A04G5Vinay DwivediECEDeacathlon 3 LPA
10912E51A0323C.AdhokshajaMECHRotherberger2.5 LPA
11012E51A0302A Vishnu VinayakMECHRotherberger2.5 LPA
11112E51A0321Ch Sai Phani KumarMECHRotherberger2.5 LPA
11212E51A0545K. JAYA KRISHNAN NAIRCSEMicrosoft R&D3.8 LPA
11312E51A04C2Rohith pokalaECEWipro2.8 LPA
11412E51A04E6Sivala Prabhakar RaoECEWipro2.8 LPA
11512E51A0540J.C. SAI VEDAVYAS REDDYCSESanhar ABS Pvt Ltd3.00 LPA
11612E51A0562Marati AnushaCSEMordor Research1.2 LPA
11712E51A0228Patluri Srinivas ReddyEEEMordor Research1.2 LPA
11812E51A05B8Yerrabochu MadhurikaCSEMordor Research1.2 LPA
11912E51A05B1Nk Vamshi Krishna YadavCSEMordor Research1.2 LPA
12012E51A0403A.Nagamaruthi KumariECEMordor Research1.2 LPA
12112E51A0415B.PranathiECEMordor Research1.2 LPA
12212E51A0503Alladi AkhilCSESyntel 3.2 LPA
12312E51A0502Akshay YadavCSESyntel 3.2 LPA
12412E51A0519Sonia ChintaCSESyntel 3.2 LPA
12512E51A0452G.Venkata Satya SandeepECEHCL1.8 LPA
12612E51A0329E Rakesh KumarMECHWipro2.5 LPA
12712E51A0556L.Krishna PriyaCSEAccenture2 LPA
12812E51A0474K lakshmi sukeerthiECEGoogle2.5 LPA
12912E51A0236S.AmulyaEEEGlobalLogic Tech1.72 LPA
13012E51A04B9Peddi SahithyaECECadence6 LPA
13112E51A0573N. Kalyan VarmaCSEOSI Consulting2.4 LPA
13212E51A0510Prasanth RajuCSEMicrosoft R&D3.8 LPA
S.No.H.T.No.Student NameBranchCompanyCTC LPA
111E51A05A8Souritra GangulyCSECAPGEMINI3.5
211E51A0589Pilla Ravi JaydevCSEMPHASIS2.75
311E51A0513Bh N S D M NaveenCSEMPHASIS2.75
411E51A0502Abhishek SimgekarCSEMPHASIS2.75
511E51A05B5THOTAKURA SIVA MANASACSEIBM2.5
611E51A05A8Souritra GangulyCSEIBM2
711E51A05A7SHIVAY NEGICSEIBM2
811E51A0502Abhishek SimgekarCSEINFOSYS3.25
911E51A0570M. SnehaCSETECHMAHINDRA2.5
1011E51A05A7SHIVAY NEGICSETECHMAHINDRA2.5
1111E51A0522Sirisha ChevvaCSETECHMAHINDRA3.07
1211E51A05B5T. ManasaCSESUTHERLAND2
1311E51A0570M. SnehaCSESUTHERLAND2
1411E51A0507A. KarthikCSESUTHERLAND2
1511E51A05A3S. NAVYA SHREECSESUTHERLAND2
1611E51A0566L. SRAVANTHICSESUTHERLAND2
1711E51A0590P. BALA MURALI KRISHNACSESUTHERLAND2
1811E51A0505ANJALI SINGH CSESUTHERLAND2
1911E51A05A0RAMYA SANCHANACSESUTHERLAND2
2011E51A0553PRIYANKA KOMARAVELLICSESUTHERLAND2
2111E51A05A9SWATHI KUMARI CSESUTHERLAND2
2211E51A0527D. SRI PRIYACSESUTHERLAND2
2311E51A0575M. SWETHA CSESUTHERLAND2
2411E51A0557K.MOUNIKACSEC3I Technologies2
2511E51A0534G.MEENAKSHICSEC3I Technologies2
2611E51A0581Nimma Vamshi BhargavCSEGENPACT2
2711E51A05C0Y. SRI HARSHA VARDHANCSEGENPACT2
2811E51A0517Busi MounikaCSEGENPACT1.3
2911E51A0552K Divya ShreeCSEMindtree2.5
3011E51A0530Desham VineshCSEMaxval Technologies3.5
3111E51A0514Bhavireddy JagadishCSEMaxval Technologies3.5
3211E51A0450Kasibhatla AnirudhECECAPGEMINI3.5
3311E51A0412Castelino Deepa WalterECECAPGEMINI3.5
3411E51A0480Mutha Murali KrishnaECETCS3.2
3511E51A0436Gopi KrishnaECEHUBLIT1.8
3611E51A04B5Rajath VennavellyECEHUBLIT1.8
3711E51A0488Prakash PampariECEHUBLIT1.8
3811E51A0480Mutha Murali KrishnaECEMPHASIS2.75
3911E51A0450Kasibhatla AnirudhECEMPHASIS2.75
4011E51A0443K. SmruthiECEHCL Google Process1.8
4111E51A0432Gangishetty NikhilECEHCL Google Process1.8
4211E51A0443K. SmruthiECEIBM2
4311E51A0461Kota Rashmi ReddyECESyntel3.2
4411E51A0412Castelino Deepa WalterECEINFOSYS3.25
4511E51A04A7Suman BishtECEINFOSYS3.25
4611E51A0465K. AparnaECETECHMAHINDRA2.5
4711E51A04B2V. Mounika DeviECETECHMAHINDRA2.5
4811E51A0481NEERVITH KUMARECETECHMAHINDRA2.5
4911E51A05A3Sandela Navya SreeECETECHMAHINDRA2.5
5011E51A0430G. NagarjunaECESUTHERLAND2
5111E51A0425G. Akhila GoudECESUTHERLAND2
5211E51A0443K. SmruthiECESUTHERLAND2
5311E51A0465K. AparnaECESUTHERLAND2
5411E51A04B2V. Mounika DeviECESUTHERLAND2
5511E51A0435G. HemanthECESUTHERLAND2
5611E51A0467J. REVATHI ECESUTHERLAND2
5711E51A0447KAMALEKAR CHAITANYAECESUTHERLAND2
5811E51A0419D. ANUSHAECESUTHERLAND2
5911E51A0463K. DIVYAECESUTHERLAND2
6011E51A0465Kuturu AparnaECEVERTEX SOLUTIONS2
6111E51A0450Kasibhatla AnirudhECEAMAZON2
6211E51A0481NEERVITH KUMARECEGENPACT1.35
6311E51A04B2Vadla MounikaECEGENPACT2
6411E51A0419Dechu AnushaECEGENPACT2
6511E51A0432GANGISHETTY NIKHILECEGENPACT1.3
6611E51A0481NEERVITH KUMARECEDELL2.16
6711E51A0450Kasibhatla AnirudhECESKYFI EDUCATION LABS2.6
6811E51A0450Kasibhatla AnirudhECEFoofys2
6911E51A0467J.RevathiECEMindtree2.5
7011E51A0434Goli PriyankaECEMindtree2.5
7111E51A0217Gayathri DeviEEEMPHASIS2.75
7211E51A0206Ch. Lakshmi PriyaEEEHCL1.8
7311E51A0206LAXMI PRIYAEEEZOMATO3.2
7411E51A0217Gayathri DeviEEESUTHERLAND2
7511E51A0206Ch. Lakshmi PriyaEEESUTHERLAND2
7611E51A0215G. KARTHIK KUMAREEESUTHERLAND2
7711E51A0235P. HIMA BINDU EEESUTHERLAND2
7811E51A0215G. KARTHIK KUMAR EEEAMAZON2.5
7911E51A0206Ch. Lakshmi PriyaEEEAMAZON1.8
8011E51A0206Ch. Lakshmi PriyaEEEBreaksdown Services3.1
8111E51A0201K.S.S SantoshEEEBreaksdown Services3.1
8211E51A0211HindujaEEEBreaksdown Services3.1
8311E51A0215Karthi KumarEEEBreaksdown Services3.1
8411E51A0204M. Krishna RaoEEEBreaksdown Services3.1
8511E51A0216Harsha VardhiniEEEBreaksdown Services3.1
8611E51A0237R. AkashEEEBreaksdown Services3.1
8711E51A0201B. VineethEEEBreaksdown Services3.1
8811E51A0217Gayathri DeviEEEBreaksdown Services3.1
8911E51A0244Vyshnavi JadhavEEEBreaksdown Services3.1
9011E51A0215Karthi KumarEEEGENPACT2
9111E51A0240Prasanth Kumar .SEEESchneider Electric2
9211E51A0201Bandi VineethEEEMindtree2.5
9311E51A0215G. KARTHIK KUMAREEEDHL3.5
9411E51A1216G.ANUSHAITIBM2
9511E51A1240Sanjay TaraniITSUTHERLAND2
961E51A 1206B.MounikaITVERTEX SOLUTIONS2
971E51A 1242AyeshaITVERTEX SOLUTIONS2
9811E51A1217K.SRUTHYITKIRLOSKAR2
9911E51A0354Shiva DarshanMechBreaksdown Services3.1
10011E51A0319JobinMechBreaksdown Services3.1
10111E51A0310Deepak KumarMechBreaksdown Services3.1
10211E51A0302ChakrapaniMechBreaksdown Services3.1
10311E51A0347Vamshi KrishnaMechBreaksdown Services3.1
10411E51A0301A. Santosh KumarMechBreaksdown Services3.1
10511E51A0321Karanjit DuttMechBreaksdown Services3.1
10611E51A0323Shiva kumarMechBreaksdown Services3.1
10711E51A0320K. Vara PrasadMechBreaksdown Services3.1
10811E51A0312D. HarishMechBreaksdown Services3.1
10911E51A0328Madhukar RaoMechBreaksdown Services3.1
11011E51A0350Pruthvi KrishnaMechBreaksdown Services3.1
11111E51A0313D. SirishMechBreaksdown Services3.1
11211E51A0343R.V. MukeshMechBreaksdown Services3.1
11311E51A0354Vanapalli Shiva DharshanMechAccord Tools3.2
11411E51A0310Deepak KumarMechAccord Tools3.2
11511E51A0320Bitra HemanthMechTNS World1.92
11611E51A0347Vamshi KrishnaMechTNS World1.92